OU Login

Fall 2016





                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Accounting
*******************************************************************************
90002 ACCT 2301 01 PRIN ACCT I       AC   112   Vickers A    MW    12:30- 1:45  
90003 ACCT 2301 02 PRIN ACCT I       AC   112   Vickers A    TR     9:30-10:45  
90004 ACCT 2301 80 PRIN ACCT I                  Vickers A    	
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90005 ACCT 2302 01 PRIN ACCT II      AC   112   Vickers A    TR    11:00-12:15  
90006 ACNT 1329 01 PAYROLL/BUSINESS  AC   233   Vickers A    MW     2:00- 3:15
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Art
*******************************************************************************
90007 ARTS 1301 80 ART APPRECIATION             Dubuisson Z
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube		
90009 ARTS 1301 81 ART APPRECIATION             Dubuisson Z
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Biology
*******************************************************************************
90011 BIOL 1322 01 NUTRITION I       WB   101   McClure M    MW     9:30-10:45  
90012 BIOL 1322 02 NUTRITION I       NCB  106   Sanford J    TR    11:00-12:15 
90013 BIOL 1322 03 NUTRITION I       NCB  106   Sanford J    TR     9:30-10:45  
90014 BIOL 1322 04 NUTRITION I       AC   126   STAFF        T      6:00- 8:45*
90015 BIOL 1322 60 NUTRITION I                  McClure M
    **HYBRID CLASS**
90487 BIOL 1322 80 NUTRITION I Whalen S
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube 90016 BIOL 1306 01 BIOLOGY MAJORS AC 107 McClure M TR 11:00-12:15 90017 BIOL 1306 60 BIOLOGY MAJORS McClure M **HYBRID CLASS** 90018 BIOL 1106 21 Laboratory AC 204 McClure M T 1:00- 3:00 90019 BIOL 1106 22 Laboratory AC 204 McClure M W 7:30- 9:30* 90020 BIOL 1308 01 BIOLOGY NON-MAJOR AHB 126 McClure M MW 11:00-12:15 90021 BIOL 1308 02 BIOLOGY NON-MAJOR AC 105 McClure M MW 6:00- 7:15* 90022 BIOL 1108 21 Laboratory AC 204 McClure M M 1:00- 3:00 90023 BIOL 1108 22 Laboratory AC 204 McClure M W 1:00- 3:00 90024 BIOL 1108 23 Laboratory AC 204 McClure M M 7:30- 9:30* 90025 BIOL 2301 01 ANAT & PHYS I AC 226 Wilmore L MW 11:00-12:15 90026 BIOL 2301 02 ANAT & PHYS I AC 126 STAFF MW 6:00- 7:15* 90027 BIOL 2301 03 ANAT & PHYS I AC 126 Wilmore L TR 11:00-12:15 90028 BIOL 2301 04 ANAT & PHYS I AHB 126 Song N MW 9:30-10:45 90029 BIOL 2301 05 ANAT & PHYS I AC 226 Wilmore L TR 12:30- 1:45 90030 BIOL 2301 60 ANAT & PHYS I Song N **HYBRID CLASS** 90031 BIOL 2101 21 Laboratory AC 201 Sanford J M 11:00- 1:00 90032 BIOL 2101 22 Laboratory AC 201 Sanford J M 1:00- 3:00 90033 BIOL 2101 23 Laboratory AC 201 Sanford J M 7:30- 9:30* 90034 BIOL 2101 24 Laboratory AC 201 Foreman J T 9:00-11:00 90035 BIOL 2101 25 Laboratory AC 201 Sanford J W 1:00- 3:00 90036 BIOL 2101 26 Laboratory AC 201 STAFF T 2:00- 4:00 90037 BIOL 2101 27 Laboratory AC 201 Sanford J W 11:00- 1:00 90038 BIOL 2101 28 Laboratory AC 201 Sanford J W 7:30- 9:30* 90039 BIOL 2101 29 Laboratory AC 201 STAFF R 11:00- 1:00 90040 BIOL 2101 30 Laboratory AC 201 Foreman J R 1:00- 3:00 90041 BIOL 2302 01 ANAT & PHYS II AC 226 Wilmore L MW 9:30-10:45 90042 BIOL 2302 02 ANAT & PHYS II AC 105 Wilmore L TR 8:00- 9:15 90043 BIOL 2302 03 ANAT & PHYS II AC 226 STAFF TR 6:00- 7:15* 90044 BIOL 2302 60 ANAT & PHYS II Song N **HYBRID CLASS** 90045 BIOL 2102 21 Laboratory AC 214 Foreman J R 11:00- 1:00 90046 BIOL 2102 22 Laboratory AC 214 Sanford J T 1:00- 3:00 90047 BIOL 2102 23 Laboratory AC 214 STAFF T 7:30- 9:30* 90048 BIOL 2102 24 Laboratory AC 214 Foreman J M 9:00-11:00 90049 BIOL 2404 01 A&P (MOT) AC 112 Sanford J MW 9:30-10:45 90050 BIOL 2404 21 Laboratory AC 224 Sanford J MW 8:00- 9:00 90051 BIOL 2420 01 MICROBIOLOGY AHB 207 Song N MW 12:00- 1:15 90052 BIOL 2420 02 MICROBIOLOGY AC 127 Song N TR 9:30-10:45 90053 BIOL 2420 60 MICROBIOLOGY Keeney H **HYBRID CLASS** 90054 BIOL 2420 61 MICROBIOLOGY Song N **HYBRID CLASS** 90055 BIOL 2420 21 Laboratory AC 220 Foreman J M 1:30- 3:30 90056 BIOL 2420 22 Laboratory AC 220 Foreman J T 11:30- 1:30 90057 BIOL 2420 23 Laboratory AC 220 Foreman J T 6:00- 8:00* 90058 BIOL 2420 24 Laboratory AC 220 Foreman J W 9:30-11:30 90059 BIOL 2420 25 Laboratory AC 220 Keeney H R 11:30- 1:30 ******************************************************************************* Business/Management ******************************************************************************* 90060 BMGT 1301 01 SUPERVISION AC 112 Busby L TR 12:30- 1:45 90061 BMGT 2389 01 INTERNSHIP BMGT Vickers A 90062 BUSI 1301 01 BUSINESS PRINCIPL AC 112 Best A MW 11:00-12:15 90063 BUSI 1301 02 BUSINESS PRINCIPL AC 112 Best A T 6:00- 8:45* 90064 BUSI 1301 80 BUSINESS PRINCIPLE Busby L **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90065 BUSI 1307 80 PERSONAL FINANCE Busby L **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90066 BUSI 2301 80 BUSINESS LAW Busby L **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90067 MRKG 1301 01 CUSTOMER RELATION AC 221 Busby L MW 9:30-10:45 1ST 8 WEEKS 90068 MRKG 1301 80 CUSTOMER RELATION Busby L **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* Chemistry ******************************************************************************* 90069 CHEM 1306 01 INTRO CHEM I AC 226 Lundquist G TR 11:00-12:15 90070 CHEM 1106 21 Laboratory AC 224 Lundquist G T 12:30- 2:30 90071 CHEM 1106 22 Laboratory AC 224 Lundquist G R 12:30- 2:30 90072 CHEM 1311 01 GENERAL CHEM I AC 224 Marshall D MW 9:30-10:45 90073 CHEM 1111 21 Laboratory AC 224 Marshall D W 11:30- 1:30 ******************************************************************************* College Prep Math ******************************************************************************* 90074 DMTH 0301 01 INTRO TO ALGEBRA WB 114 Scarborough MW 9:30-10:45 90075 DMTH 0301 02 INTRO TO ALGEBRA AC 135 Busby L MW 11:00-12:15 90076 DMTH 0301 03 INTRO TO ALGEBRA WB 114 Scarborough MW 2:00- 3:15 90077 DMTH 0301 04 INTRO TO ALGEBRA AC 135 Sethna B MW 4:30- 5:45* 90078 DMTH 0301 05 INTRO TO ALGEBRA WB 114 Jureidini E TR 8:00- 9:15 90079 DMTH 0301 06 INTRO TO ALGEBRA WB 114 Scarborough TR 9:30-10:45 90080 DMTH 0301 07 INTRO TO ALGEBRA WB 114 Busby L TR 11:00-12:15 90081 DMTH 0301 08 INTRO TO ALGEBRA WB 114 Kennaugh T TR 2:00- 3:15 90082 DMTH 0301 80 INTRO TO ALGEBRA Crockett S **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ***STUDENTS REQUESTING A DMTH 0301 SECTION NEED TO CHECK WITH THEIR ADVISOR REGARDING SCHEDULING ONE OF THE FOLLOWING: NCBO (NON-COURSE COMPETENCY-BASED OPTION) 1st Eight Week Session 90083 NCBM 0200 21 Laboratory AC 219 STAFF MW 8:00- 9:15 90084 NCBM 0200 22 Laboratory AC 221 Moore A MW 9:30-10:45 90085 NCBM 0200 23 Laboratory SC 219 Moore A MW 11:00-12:15 90086 NCBM 0200 24 Laboratory SC 219 Moore A MW 12:30- 1:45 90087 NCBM 0200 25 Laboratory AC 219 Foreman J MW 3:30- 4:45 90088 NCBM 0200 26 Laboratory AC 217 Sethna B MW 6:00- 7:15* 90089 NCBM 0200 27 Laboratory AC 219 Moore A TR 8:00- 9:15 90090 NCBM 0200 28 Laboratory SC 219 Moore A TR 9:30-10:45 90091 NCBM 0200 29 Laboratory SC 219 Moore A TR 11:00-12:15 90092 NCBM 0200 30 Laboratory AC 217 Moore A TR 12:30- 1:45 90093 NCBM 0200 31 Laboratory AC 219 Moore A TR 3:30- 4:45 90094 DMTH 0302 01 INTERM ALGEBRA AC 134 Peveto B MW 9:30-10:45 90095 DMTH 0302 02 INTERM ALGEBRA AC 134 Kim J MW 12:30- 1:45 90096 DMTH 0302 03 INTERM ALGEBRA AC 127 Scarborough TR 11:00-12:15 90097 DMTH 0302 04 INTERM ALGEBRA AC 134 Kim J TR 2:00- 3:15 90098 DMTH 0302 05 INTERM ALGEBRA AC 134 Kennaugh T TR 5:00- 6:15* 90099 DMTH 0302 80 INTERM ALGEBRA Crockett S **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* College Prep Integrated Reading/Writing ******************************************************************************* 90100 DIRW 0400 01 READING/WRITING AC 219 Priest K MW 9:30-11:15 90101 DIRW 0400 02 READING/WRITING AC 219 Priest K MW 12:00- 1:45 90102 DIRW 0400 03 READING/WRITING AC 219 Pederson J MW 5:00- 6:45* 90103 DIRW 0400 04 READING/WRITING AC 219 Priest K TR 9:30-11:15 90104 DIRW 0400 05 READING/WRITING AC 219 Priest K TR 12:00- 1:45 ******************************************************************************* Computer Science ******************************************************************************* 90105 ARTC 1325 01 INTRO COMP GRAPH AC 221 Hale L T 5:00- 8:20* 90106 BCIS 1310 60 BASIC PROGRAMMING AC 233 Dotson D MW 11:00-12:15 **HYBRID CLASS** 90107 COSC 1301 01 INTRO COMPUTING AC 233 Dotson D MW 9:30-10:45 90108 COSC 1301 02 INTRO COMPUTING AC 217 Phillips C MW 11:00-12:15 90109 COSC 1301 03 INTRO COMPUTING AC 217 Dotson D MW 12:30- 1:45 90110 COSC 1301 04 INTRO COMPUTING AC 217 Phillips C TR 9:30-10:45 90111 COSC 1301 05 INTRO COMPUTING AC 217 Phillips C TR 11:00-12:15 90112 COSC 1301 80 INTRO COMPUTING Dotson D **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90113 COSC 1301 81 INTRO COMPUTING Phillips C **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90114 COSC 1301 82 INTRO COMPUTING Dotson D **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90115 COSC 1336 01 PROGRAMMING FUND AC 221 Mott K M 5:30- 8:00* 90116 GAME 1306 01 DESIGN/CREATION AC 221 Hale L R 5:00- 8:20* 90117 ITCC 1310 60 CISCO I AC 233 Dotson D TR 11:00-12:15 **HYBRID CLASS** 90119 ITDF 1300 60 DIGITAL FORENSICS AC 233 Johnson D TR 12:30- 1:45 **HYBRID CLASS** 90120 ITSC 1325 60 PC HARDWARE AC 233 Dotson D TR 9:30-10:45 **HYBRID CLASS** 90121 ITSC 2387 01 INTERNSHIP ITSC Dotson D 90122 ITSW 1304 60 INTRO SPREADSHEET AC 217 Phillips C MW 9:30-10:45 **HYBRID CLASS** 90123 ITSW 1307 60 INTRO TO DATABASE AC 217 Phillips C MW 2:00- 3:15 **HYBRID CLASS** ******************************************************************************* Criminal Justice ******************************************************************************* 90124 CJCR 1381 01 COOP IN CRIMINAL Harmon D 90125 CRIJ 1301 01 INTRO TO CRIMINAL AC 115 Sellers S MW 9:30-10:45 90126 CRIJ 1306 01 COURT SYSTEMS AND AC 115 Sellers S MW 11:00-12:15 90127 CRIJ 1313 01 JUVENILE JUSTICE AC 115 Sellers S MW 12:30- 1:45 90128 CRIJ 2301 01 COMMUNITY RESOURC AC 115 Sellers S TR 11:00-12:15 90129 CRIJ 2314 01 CRIMINAL INVESTIG AC 115 Sellers S TR 9:30-10:45 ******************************************************************************* Dental Assisting ******************************************************************************* 90130 DNTA 1305 01 DENTAL RADIOLOGY AHB 206 Flippen J T 8:00-10:00 90131 DNTA 1305 21 Laboratory AHB 206 Flippen J T 10:01-12:00 90132 DNTA 1305 22 Laboratory AHB 206 Latham S T 1:00- 3:00 90133 DNTA 1305 23 Laboratory AHB 206 Flippen J T 3:01- 5:00 90134 DNTA 1305 24 Laboratory AHB 206 Latham S T 10:01-12:00 90135 DNTA 1305 25 Laboratory AHB 206 Flippen J T 1:00- 3:00 90136 DNTA 1311 01 DENTAL SCIENCE AHB 206 Flippen C W 9:00-11:00 90137 DNTA 1311 21 Laboratory AHB 206 Flippen C W 12:00- 2:00 90138 DNTA 1311 22 Laboratory AHB 206 Latham S W 12:00- 2:00 90139 DNTA 1315 01 CHAIRSIDE ASSISTI AHB 206 Flippen C R 9:00-11:00 90140 DNTA 1315 21 Laboratory AHB 206 Flippen C R 12:00- 2:00 90141 DNTA 1315 22 Laboratory AHB 206 Latham S R 12:00- 2:00 90142 DNTA 1401 01 DENTAL MATERIALS AHB 206 Flippen C F 9:00-12:00 90143 DNTA 1401 21 Laboratory AHB 206 Flippen C F 1:00- 3:00 90144 DNTA 1401 22 Laboratory AHB 206 Latham S F 1:00- 3:00 90145 DNTA 2461 01 CLINICAL II HCF 111 Flippen C MT 8:30- 5:00 ******************************************************************************* Drama ******************************************************************************* 90146 DRAM 1310 01 INTRO TO THEATER AC 105 Williams K MW 9:30-10:45 90147 DRAM 1310 02 INTRO TO THEATER AC 105 Williams K T 6:00- 8:45* 90148 DRAM 1310 80 INTRO TO THEATER Lacy A **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* Economics ******************************************************************************* 90149 ECON 2301 01 MACRO ECONOMICS AC 112 Best A MW 8:00- 9:15 90150 ECON 2301 80 MACRO ECONOMICS Best A **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90151 ECON 2302 01 MICRO ECONOMICS AC 112 Best A TR 8:00- 9:15 90152 ECON 2302 80 MICRO ECONOMICS Best A **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube
90508 ECON 2302 81 MICRO ECONOMICS              Bryant J
**INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* Education ******************************************************************************* 90153 EDUC 1300 01 LEARNING FRAMEWO WB 134 Thomas D MW 8:00- 9:15 90154 EDUC 1300 02 LEARNING FRAMEWO AC 124 Sellers S MW 8:00- 9:15 90155 EDUC 1300 03 LEARNING FRAMEWO AC 127 Moreau D MW 9:30-10:45 90156 EDUC 1300 04 LEARNING FRAMEWO WB 134 Kapranos A MW 11:00-12:15 90157 EDUC 1300 05 LEARNING FRAMEWO WB 114 Stephenson A MW 11:00-12:15 90158 EDUC 1300 06 LEARNING FRAMEWO WB 134 Jureidini E MW 12:30- 1:45 90159 EDUC 1300 07 LEARNING FRAMEWO WB 115 Babcock D W 1:00- 3:30 90160 EDUC 1300 08 LEARNING FRAMEWO AC 110 Robinson B MW 4:00- 5:15* 90161 EDUC 1300 09 LEARNING FRAMEWO AC 134 Thomas D TR 8:00- 9:15 90162 EDUC 1300 10 LEARNING FRAMEWO AC 119 Moreau D TR 9:30-10:45 90163 EDUC 1300 11 LEARNING FRAMEWO AC 115 Sellers S T 2:00- 4:30 90164 EDUC 1300 12 LEARNING FRAMEWO WB 115 Babcock D TR 11:00-12:15 90165 EDUC 1300 13 LEARNING FRAMEWO AC 115 Thomas D TR 12:30- 1:45 90166 EDUC 1300 14 LEARNING FRAMEWO AC 119 Smith J TR 6:00- 7:15* 90167 EDUC 1300 80 LEARNING FRAMEWORK Simar G **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90168 EDUC 1300 81 LEARNING FRAMEWORK Kenney H **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90169 EDUC 1301 01 INTRO TO TEACHING WB 115 Babcock D TR 9:30-10:45 90170 EDUC 1301 02 INTRO TO TEACHING WB 115 Babcock D MW 4:30- 5:45* 90171 EDUC 1301 80 INTRO TO TEACHING Crockett S **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90172 EDUC 2301 01 INTRO SPECIAL POP WB 115 Babcock D TR 12:30- 1:45 ******************************************************************************* Emergency Medical Services ******************************************************************************* 90207 EMSP 1160 01 EMT CLINICAL BASIC Land R 90208 EMSP 1501 01 EMERGENCY MED TEC AHB 126 Land R MW 5:00- 7:00* 90209 EMSP 1501 21 Laboratory AHB 107 Land R MW 7:01- 9:00* ******************************************************************************* English ******************************************************************************* 90173 ENGL 1301 01 COMPOSITION I AC 119 Rather M MW 8:00- 9:15 90175 ENGL 1301 02 COMPOSITION I WB 134 Smith A MW 9:30-10:45 90176 ENGL 1301 03 COMPOSITION I AC 119 Smith A MW 11:00-12:15 90177 ENGL 1301 04 COMPOSITION I WB 134 Byers N TR 9:30-10:45 90178 ENGL 1301 05 COMPOSITION I AC 119 Turkel A TR 8:00- 9:15 90180 ENGL 1301 06 COMPOSITION I AC 119 Turkel A TR 11:00-12:15 90181 ENGL 1301 50 COMPOSITION I VHS 411 STAFF T 6:00- 8:45* 90183 ENGL 1301 60 COMPOSITION I AC 119 Rather M F 11:00-12:15 **HYBRID CLASS** 90184 ENGL 1301 80 COMPOSITION I Rather M **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90186 ENGL 1301 81 COMPOSITION I Turkel A **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube
90174 ENGL 1301 82  COMPOSITION I               Rather M
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90179 ENGL 1301 83  COMPOSITION I               Smith A
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90185 ENGL 1301 84  COMPOSITION I               Rather M
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90187 ENGL 1301 85  COMPOSITION I               Smith A
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90182 ENGL 1301 86  COMPOSITION I               STAFF
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube 90193 ENGL 1302 01 COMPOSITION II AC 119 Turkel A MW 9:30-10:45 90194 ENGL 1302 02 COMPOSITION II AC 119 Rather M TR 12:30- 1:45 90195 ENGL 1302 03 COMPOSITION II AC 119 Smith A W 6:00- 8:45* 90197 ENGL 1302 04 COMPOSITION II AHB 126 Smith A TR 11:00-12:15 90198 ENGL 1302 80 COMPOSITION II Rather M **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90200 ENGL 2322 01 BRITISH LIT AC 105 Preslar A MW 12:30- 1:45 90201 ENGL 2322 80 BRITISH LIT Rather M **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90204 ENGL 2326 01 AMERICAN LITERATU AC 115 Smith A TR 8:00- 9:15 90205 ENGL 2326 80 AMERICAN LITERATU Sizemore M **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* Geology ******************************************************************************* 90210 GEOL 1303 01 PHYSICAL GEOLOGY AC 226 Taylor R MW 12:30- 1:45 90211 GEOL 1103 21 Laboratory AC 226 Taylor R MW 2:00- 3:15 ******************************************************************************* Government ******************************************************************************* 90212 GOVT 2305 01 FEDERAL GOVT AC 127 Steinfeldt A MW 12:30- 1:45 90213 GOVT 2305 02 FEDERAL GOVT AC 127 Steinfeldt A TR 8:00- 9:15 90214 GOVT 2305 60 FEDERAL GOVT AC 124 Steinfeldt A F 9:30-10:45 **HYBRID CLASS** 90215 GOVT 2305 80 FEDERAL GOVT Lindsey R **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90217 GOVT 2305 81 FEDERAL GOVT Little M **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube
90219 GOVT 2305 82 FEDERAL GOVT                 Little M                    
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90220 GOVT 2305 83 FEDERAL GOVT                 Little M                    
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90218 GOVT 2305 84 FEDERAL GOVT                 Little M                    
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90509 GOVT 2305 85 FEDERAL GOVT                 Lindsey R                   
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube 90221 GOVT 2306 01 TEXAS GOVERNMENT AC 110 Steinfeldt A TR 9:30-10:45 90222 GOVT 2306 02 TEXAS GOVERNMENT AC 124 Steinfeldt A W 6:00- 8:45* 90223 GOVT 2306 80 TEXAS GOVERNMENT Lindsey R **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* History ******************************************************************************* 90225 HIST 1301 01 US HIST I AC 127 Steinfeldt A MW 8:00- 9:15 90226 HIST 1301 02 US HIST I AC 124 Owens E MW 11:00-12:15 90228 HIST 1301 03 US HIST I AC 124 Peebles R TR 8:00- 9:15 90230 HIST 1301 50 US HIST I VHS 101 Kibbe T M 6:00- 8:45* 90231 HIST 1301 60 US HIST I AC 124 Durso C F 1:30- 2:45 **HYBRID CLASS** 90232 HIST 1301 80 US HIST I Owens E **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90234 HIST 1301 81 US HIST I Owens E **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube
90236 HIST 1301 82 US HIST I                    Little M             
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90233 HIST 1301 83 US HIST I                    Owens E              
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
90235 HIST 1301 84 US HIST I                    Owens E              
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube 90237 HIST 1302 01 US HIST II AC 124 Owens E MW 12:30- 1:45 90238 HIST 1302 02 US HIST II AC 124 Peebles R TR 9:30-10:45 90239 HIST 1302 03 US HIST II AC 124 Owens E TR 12:30- 1:45 90241 HIST 1302 80 US HIST II Little M **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90240 HIST 2321 80 WORLD CIVIL I Owens E **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* Humanities ******************************************************************************* 90242 HUMA 1315 01 FINE ARTS APPRECI AC 105 Turkel A TR 9:30-10:45 90243 HUMA 1315 80 FINE ARTS APPRECIATION Turkel A **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube
90511 HUMA 1315 81 FINE ARTS APPRECIATION       Turkel A                 
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* Mathematics ******************************************************************************* 90245 MATH 1314 01 COLLEGE ALGEBRA AC 115 Jureidini E MW 8:00- 9:15 90246 MATH 1314 02 COLLEGE ALGEBRA AC 135 Kim J MW 9:30-10:45 90247 MATH 1314 03 COLLEGE ALGEBRA AC 134 Scarborough MW 11:00-12:15 90248 MATH 1314 04 COLLEGE ALGEBRA AC 135 Jureidini E TR 9:30-10:45 90249 MATH 1314 05 COLLEGE ALGEBRA AC 134 Kim J TR 11:00-12:15 90250 MATH 1314 06 COLLEGE ALGEBRA AC 135 Kim J TR 12:30- 1:45 90251 MATH 1314 07 COLLEGE ALGEBRA AC 134 Kennaugh T TR 6:30- 7:45*
90494 MATH 1314 08 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   134   Kim J        MW    2:00- 3:15
90496 MATH 1314 09 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   135   Kim J        TR    8:00- 9:15
90507 MATH 1314 10 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   135   Peveto B     TR    12:30- 1:45 90252 MATH 1314 80 COLLEGE ALGEBRA Jureidini E **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube
90510 MATH 1314 81 COLLEGE ALGEBRA              Scarborough G
**INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube 90253 MATH 1342 01 ELEM STATS AC 134 Jureidini E TR 12:30- 1:45 90254 MATH 1350 01 FUND OF MATH I AC 233 Scarborough MW 12:30- 1:45 90255 MATH 2312 01 PRE CALCULUS MATH AC 135 Kim J MW 8:00- 9:15 ******************************************************************************* Medical Office Technology ******************************************************************************* 90256 HITT 1301 60 ELECTRONIC HTH RC AC 221 Dorman B M 12:45- 2:25 **HYBRID CLASS** 90257 HITT 1305 01 MEDICAL TERMS I AC 221 Dorman B TR 8:00- 9:15 90258 HITT 1305 80 MEDICAL TERMS I Dorman B **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90259 HPRS 2221 80 MEDICAL LAW AND E Turner C **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90260 MRMT 1307 60 MEDICAL TRANSCRIP AC 221 Dorman B W 12:45- 3:15 **HYBRID CLASS** 90261 MRMT 2333 60 MEDICAL TRANSCRIP AC 221 Dorman B W 12:45- 3:15 **HYBRID CLASS** 90262 POFM 1300 01 MEDICAL CODING AC 221 Turner C MW 11:00-12:40 90263 POFM 1317 01 MED ADMIN SUPPORT AC 221 Turner C TR 11:00-12:40 90264 POFM 1327 80 MEDICAL INSURANCE Turner C **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90265 POFM 2386 01 INTERNSHIP POFM Turner C ******************************************************************************* Music ******************************************************************************* 90266 MUSI 1181 01 PIANO CLASS I SC 211 Ball D M 5:30 At the first class meeting, students and instructors will set the individual lesson schedule for the semester. 90267 MUSI 1181 02 PIANO CLASS I SC 211 Holmes B M 5:30 At the first class meeting, students and instructors will set the individual lesson schedule for the semester. 90268 MUSI 1183 01 VOICE CLASS I SC 211 Holmes B M 5:30 At the first class meeting, students and instructors will set the individual lesson schedule for the semester. 90269 MUSI 1306 01 MUSIC APPRECATION AC 115 Ball D T 6:00- 8:45* ******************************************************************************* Office Technology ******************************************************************************* 90270 POFT 1127 80 INTRO KEYBOARDING Dorman B **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90271 POFT 1309 01 ADMIN OFFICE PROC AHB 102 Dorman B TR 11:00-12:15 90272 POFT 1329 01 BEGINNING KEYBRDG AC 221 Dorman B TR 9:30-10:45 90273 POFT 2312 01 BUSINESS CORRESPO AC 221 Best A TR 2:00- 3:15 90049 BIOL 2404 01 A&P (MOT) AC 112 Sanford J MW 9:30-10:45 90050 BIOL 2404 21 Laboratory AC 224 Sanford J MW 8:00- 9:00 ******************************************************************************* Pharmacy Technology ******************************************************************************* 1st 8 WEEKS 90276 PHRA 1301 80 INTRO TO PHARMACY Granger T **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90277 PHRA 1304 60 PHARMACOTHERAPY & DISEASE Granger T **HYBRID CLASS** 90278 PHRA 1305 80 DRUG CLASSIFICATI Granger T **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90279 PHRA 1309 60 PHARMACY MATH I AHB 210 Nguyen L **HYBRID CLASS** 90280 PHRA 1309 21 Laboratory AHB 210 Nguyen L MTWR 11:01-12:00 90281 PHRA 1313 60 COMMUNITY PHARA AHB 210 Granger T **HYBRID CLASS** 90282 PHRA 1313 21 Laboratory AHB 210 Granger T MTWR 9:00-11:00 90283 PHRA 1349 60 INSTITUTION PHRA AHB 103 Nguyen L **HYBRID CLASS** 90284 PHRA 1349 21 Laboratory AHB 103 Nguyen L MTWR 9:00-11:00 90285 PHRA 1445 60 INTRAV ADMIX STER AHB 210 Nguyen L **HYBRID CLASS** 90286 PHRA 1445 21 Laboratory AHB 103 Nguyen L MTWR 1:00- 3:00 2nd 8 WEEKS 90287 PHRA 2260 01 CLINICAL PHARM I HCF 111 Granger T MW 8:30- 5:00 AHB 210 Granger T MW 8:30- 5:00 90288 PHRA 2260 02 CLINICAL PHARM I HCF 111 Granger T TR 8:30- 5:00 AHB 210 Granger T TR 8:30- 5:00 90289 PHRA 2361 01 CLINICAL PHARM II HCF 111 Nguyen L MTWR 9:00- 3:30 AHB 210 Nguyen L MTWR 9:00- 3:30 ******************************************************************************* Philosophy ******************************************************************************* 90290 PHIL 1301 01 INTRO PHILOSOPHY AC 105 Lindley N MW 11:00-12:15 90291 PHIL 1301 80 INTRO PHILOSOPHY Lindley N **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* Physical Education ******************************************************************************* 90292 PHED 1164 01 INTRO PHYS FITNE SC 129 Thomas D M 9:30-10:30 90293 PHED 1164 02 INTRO PHYS FITNE SC 129 Thomas D W 9:30-10:30 90294 PHED 1238 01 VOLLEYBALL SC 129 Thomas D MW 2:00- 3:15 90295 PHED 1238 02 YOGA SC 129 Thomas D MW 4:30- 5:45* 90296 PHED 1238 03 WEIGHT LIFTING SC 129 Thomas D TR 9:30-10:30 90297 PHED 1304 01 HEALTH I AC 135 Thomas D TR 11:00-12:15 90298 PHED 1304 02 HEALTH I AC 110 Thomas D T 6:00- 8:45* ******************************************************************************* Process Technology ******************************************************************************* 90299 CETT 1403 01 DC CIRCUITS WB 101 Stewts C MW 6:30- 9:15* 90300 CETT 1415 01 DIGITAL APPS WB 101 Stewts C TR 4:00- 6:45* 90301 CPMT 2302 01 TECH INTEGRATION IND 100 Kirk C TR 5:00- 6:15* 90302 CTEC 2445 01 UNIT OPERATIONS IND 104 Reeder M MW 3:10- 5:40* 90303 CTEC 2480 01 COOPERATIVE ED Geis E 90304 EPCT 1301 01 HAZWOPER AHB 207 Geis E TR 6:30- 8:10* 90305 EPCT 1305 01 ENVIRONMENTAL REG AHB 207 McLendon G TR 5:00- 6:15*
90306 EPCT 1341 01 INDUSTRIAL HYGENE            Reeder M 90307 EPCT 1349 01 ENVR REG INTERPRE IND 100 McLendon G MW 10:00-11:15 90308 EPCT 2489 01 INTERNSHIP EPCT Geis E 90309 INCR 1402 01 PHYSICS/INSTRUMEN WB 101 Kirk C TR 6:30- 9:15* 90310 INTC 1358 01 FLOW & MEASURE WB 101 Stewts C MW 5:00- 6:15* 90311 INTC 1457 01 AC/DC/MOTOR CONT WB 102 Stewts C TR 7:00- 9:45* 90488 PTAC 1302 01 INTRO TO PROCESS IND 100 Dimas J MW 7:50- 9:30 90313 PTAC 1302 02 INTRO TO PROCESS IND 100 Dimas J MW 5:00- 6:40* 90314 PTAC 1302 80 INTRO TO PROCESS Burns E **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90315 PTAC 1408 01 SAFETY/HEALTH/ENV AHB 207 January C MW 6:45- 8:25* 90489 PTAC 1408 02 SAFETY/HEALTH/ENV NCB 206 McLendon G TR 7:50- 9:30 90317 PTAC 1408 80 SAFETY/HEALTH/ENV Burns E **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90490 PTAC 1410 01 PROCESS TECH I WB 102 Dimas J TR 7:40- 9:45 90319 PTAC 1410 02 PROCESS TECH I WB 102 McKinney BJ MW 6:30- 8:35* 90491 PTAC 1432 01 PROCESS INST I WB 101 Geis E MW 7:40- 9:45 90321 PTAC 1432 02 PROCESS INST I IND 104 Crochett M TR 6:30- 8:35* 90492 PTAC 2314 01 PRIN OF QUALITY WB 115 Geis E TR 8:00- 9:15 90323 PTAC 2314 02 PRIN OF QUALITY WB 114 Geis E TR 5:00- 6:15* 90324 PTAC 2420 01 PROCESS TECH II IND 104 McKinney BJ MWF 7:50- 9:30 90325 PTAC 2420 02 PROCESS TECH II IND 104 McKinney BJ MW 10:00-12:30 90326 PTAC 2420 03 PROCESS TECH II IND 104 McKinney BJ TR 2:00- 4:30 90327 PTAC 2438 01 PROCESS TECH III IND 104 Reeder M TR 11:20- 1:50 90328 PTAC 2438 02 PROCESS TECH III IND 100 Reeder M TR 6:30- 9:00* 90329 PTAC 2446 01 TROUBLESHOOTING IND 100 Reeder M MW 12:35- 3:05 90330 PTAC 2446 02 TROUBLESHOOTING IND 100 Reeder M MW 6:45- 9:15* 90331 SCIT 1418 01 APPLIED PHYSICS AC 224 Lundquist G TR 2:35- 5:50 90332 SCIT 1494 01 SPEC TOPICS CHEM AC 224 Lundquist G TR 8:00-10:05 ******************************************************************************* Psychology ******************************************************************************* 90334 PSYC 1200 61 LrnFramNURSEonly AHB 126 McGee L T 12:00- 2:00 30 **HYBRID BLENDED DISTANCE LEARNING CLASS** 90335 PSYC 1200 62 LrnFramNURSEonly AHB 207 McGee L T 2:00- 4:00 30 **HYBRID BLENDED DISTANCE LEARNING CLASS** 90336 PSYC 2301 01 GENERAL PSYC AC 126 Moreau D MW 8:00- 9:15 90337 PSYC 2301 02 GENERAL PSYC AC 126 Hodges L TR 9:30-10:45 90338 PSYC 2301 03 GENERAL PSYC AC 105 Hodges L TR 11:00-12:15 90339 PSYC 2301 04 GENERAL PSYC AC 126 Hodges L TR 12:30- 1:45 90340 PSYC 2301 05 GENERAL PSYC AC 127 Hodges L M 6:00- 8:45* 90341 PSYC 2301 80 GENERAL PSYC Ahearn F **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube
90342 PSYC 2301 81 GENERAL PSYC                 Ashworth B 
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube 90343 PSYC 2308 80 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY Ahearn F **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90345 PSYC 2314 01 LIFESPAN AC 126 Moreau D TR 8:00- 9:15 90346 PSYC 2314 02 LIFESPAN AC 126 Hodges L MW 9:30-10:45 90347 PSYC 2314 03 LIFESPAN AC 126 Hodges L MW 11:00-12:15 90348 PSYC 2314 04 LIFESPAN AC 126 Hodges L MW 12:30- 1:45 90349 PSYC 2314 80 LIFESPAN Wilson T **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90350 PSYC 2314 81 LIFESPAN Wilson T **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* Sociology ******************************************************************************* 90351 SOCI 1301 01 INTRO SOCIOLOGY AC 127 Miller R MW 11:00-12:15 90352 SOCI 1301 02 INTRO SOCIOLOGY AC 124 Miller R TR 11:00-12:15 90353 SOCI 1301 03 INTRO SOCIOLOGY AC 124 Matt N T 6:00- 8:45* 90354 SOCI 1301 80 INTRO SOCIOLOGY Miller R **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube
90512 SOCI 1301 81 INTRO SOCIOLOGY              Miller R
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube 90355 SOCI 1306 01 SOCIAL PROBLEMS AC 124 Miller R MW 9:30-10:45 90356 SOCI 1306 02 SOCIAL PROBLEMS AC 124 Matt N M 6:00- 8:45* 90357 SOCI 2301 01 MARRIAGE & FAMILY AC 134 Miller R TR 9:30-10:45 90358 SOCI 2326 01 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY AC 127 Miller R TR 12:30- 1:45 ******************************************************************************* Spanish ******************************************************************************* 90359 SPAN 1311 01 BEGINNING SPAN I AC 107 Jureidini E MW 9:30-10:45 ******************************************************************************* Speech ******************************************************************************* 90360 SPCH 1311 01 INTRO TO SPEECH AC 110 Doss K TR 8:00- 9:15 90361 SPCH 1311 80 INTRO TO SPEECH Doss K **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90362 SPCH 1315 01 PUBLIC SPEAKING AC 110 Williams K MW 8:00- 9:15 90363 SPCH 1315 02 PUBLIC SPEAKING AC 110 Doss K MW 9:30-10:45 90364 SPCH 1315 03 PUBLIC SPEAKING AC 110 Doss K MW 12:30- 1:45 90365 SPCH 1315 04 PUBLIC SPEAKING AC 110 Williams K F 9:30-11:45 90366 SPCH 1315 05 PUBLIC SPEAKING AC 110 Doss K TR 11:00-12:15 90367 SPCH 1315 06 PUBLIC SPEAKING AC 110 Williams K W 6:00- 8:45* 90368 SPCH 1315 50 PUBLIC SPEAKING VHS 418 Rathbun D M 6:00- 8:45* 90369 SPCH 1315 80 PUBLIC SPEAKING Doss K **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90371 SPCH 1318 01 INTERPERSONAL COM AC 110 Williams K TR 12:30- 1:45 90372 SPCH 1318 02 INTERPERSONAL COM AC 112 Rathbun D R 6:00- 8:45* 90373 SPCH 2335 01 ARGUE & DEBATE AC 107 Doss K TR 9:30-10:45 ******************************************************************************* Upward Mobility Nursing ******************************************************************************* 90334 PSYC 1200 61 LrnFramNURSEonly AHB 126 McGee L T 12:00- 2:00 **HYBRID BLENDED DISTANCE LEARNING CLASS** 90335 PSYC 1200 62 LrnFramNURSEonly AHB 207 McGee L T 2:00- 4:00 **HYBRID BLENDED DISTANCE LEARNING CLASS** 90376 RNSG 1300 60 HEALTH ASSESSMENT NCB 205 Lumpkin D W 1:00- 3:00 **HYBRID CLASS** 90377 RNSG 1300 61 HEALTH ASSESSMENT NCB 205 Lumpkin D W 3:00- 5:00 **HYBRID CLASS** 90378 RNSG 1300 80 HEALTH ASSESSMENT Smith W **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube **MANDATORY ON CAMPUS ORIENTATION AUGUST 22nd NCB @ 11:00 A.M. OR 4:00 P.M.**
90379 RNSG 1300 81 HEALTH ASSESSMENT            Smith W                       
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
**MANDATORY ON CAMPUS ORIENTATION AUGUST 22nd NCB @ 11:00 A.M. OR 4:00 P.M.**
90506 RNSG 1300 82 HEALTH ASSESSMENT            Lumpkin D                     
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube
  **MANDATORY ON CAMPUS ORIENTATION AUGUST 22nd NCB @ 11:00 A.M. OR 4:00 P.M.** 90380 RNSG 1311 60 NURSING PATHOPHYS NCB 206 Lemons J W 8:00-12:00 **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube 90381 RNSG 1311 80 NURSING PATHOPHYS Trotter J **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube
90382 RNSG 1311 81 NURSING PATHOPHYS            Trotter J      
  **INTERNET CLASS**
  Orientation available on You Tube 90383 RNSG 2363 01 CLINICAL III HCF 111 Trotter J 90384 RNSG 2363 02 CLINICAL III HCF 111 Trotter J 90385 RNSG 2363 03 CLINICAL III HCF 111 Lemons J 90386 RNSG 2363 04 CLINICAL III HCF 111 Lumpkin D 90387 RNSG 2363 05 CLINICAL III HCF 111 Smith W 90389 RNSG 2535 60 CLIENT CARE NCB 106 Trotter J W 8:00- 4:00 **HYBRID CLASS** 90390 RNSG 2535 80 CLIENT CARE Lemons J **INTERNET CLASS** Orientation available on You Tube ******************************************************************************* Vocational Nursing ******************************************************************************* 90391 VNSG 1138 01 MENTAL ILLNESS NCB 102 Simar G R 8:30- 9:30 90392 VNSG 1138 02 MENTAL ILLNESS NCB 106 Simar G R 3:30- 4:30 90393 VNSG 1160 01 CLINICAL I NCB 108 Procella T W 8:00-12:00 HCF 111 Procella T W 8:00-12:00 90394 VNSG 1160 02 CLINICAL I NCB 108 Procella T R 8:00-12:00 HCF 111 Procella T R 8:00-12:00 90395 VNSG 1160 03 CLINICAL I NCB 108 Ralston M R 3:30- 7:30* HCF 111 Ralston M R 3:30- 7:30* 90396 VNSG 1160 04 CLINICAL I NCB 108 Procella T F 8:00-12:00 HCF 111 Procella T F 8:00-12:00 90399 VNSG 1160 07 CLINICAL I NCB 108 Davis T W 8:00-12:00 HCF 111 Davis T W 8:00-12:00 90400 VNSG 1160 08 CLINICAL I NCB 108 Davis T R 3:30- 7:30* HCF 111 Davis T R 3:30- 7:30* 90401 VNSG 1227 01 MEDICATION ADMIN NCB 211 LeBlanc L W 8:00- 9:00 90402 VNSG 1227 02 MEDICATION ADMIN NCB 211 LeBlanc L W 12:00- 1:00 90403 VNSG 1227 03 MEDICATION ADMIN NCB 107 Cole A F 8:00- 9:00 90404 VNSG 1227 04 MEDICATION ADMIN NCB 107 Cole A F 12:00- 1:00 90405 VNSG 1227 21 Laboratory NCB 211 LeBlanc L W 9:01-11:00 90406 VNSG 1227 22 Laboratory NCB 211 Ramsey B W 9:01-11:00 90407 VNSG 1227 23 Laboratory NCB 211 LeBlanc L W 1:01- 3:00 90408 VNSG 1227 24 Laboratory NCB 211 Ramsey B W 1:01- 3:00 90409 VNSG 1227 25 Laboratory NCB 107 Cole A F 9:01-11:00 90410 VNSG 1227 26 Laboratory NCB 107 LeBlanc L F 9:01-11:00 90411 VNSG 1227 27 Laboratory NCB 107 Cole A F 1:01- 3:00 90412 VNSG 1227 28 Laboratory NCB 107 LeBlanc L F 1:01- 3:00 90413 VNSG 1323 01 BASIC NURSING NCB 108 Procella T M 8:00-10:00 90414 VNSG 1323 02 BASIC NURSING NCB 108 Procella T T 8:00-10:00 90415 VNSG 1323 03 BASIC NURSING NCB 108 Ralston M T 3:30- 5:30* 90418 VNSG 1323 21 Laboratory NCB 108 Procella T M 1:01-12:00 90419 VNSG 1323 22 Laboratory NCB 108 Davis T M 1:01-12:00 90420 VNSG 1323 23 Laboratory NCB 108 ProcellaT T 1:01-12:00 90421 VNSG 1323 24 Laboratory NCB 108 Ralston M T 5:30- 7:30* 90424 VNSG 1323 27 Laboratory NCB 108 Montgomery J T 5:30- 7:30* 90428 VNSG 1230 01 MATERNAL NEONATAL NCB 102 Foreman S F 8:00- 9:00 90429 VNSG 1230 02 MATERNAL NEONATAL NCB 106 Carroll L F 2:00- 3:00 90430 VNSG 1230 21 Laboratory NCB 102 Foreman S F 9:01-11:00 90431 VNSG 1230 22 Laboratory NCB 102 Paulk C F 9:01-11:00 90432 VNSG 1230 23 Laboratory NCB 102 Keogh D F 9:01-11:00 90433 VNSG 1230 24 Laboratory NCB 102 Harris S F 9:01-11:00 90434 VNSG 1230 25 Laboratory NCB 102 STAFF F 9:01-11:00 90435 VNSG 1230 26 Laboratory NCB 102 Foreman S F 3:01- 5:00* 90436 VNSG 1230 27 Laboratory NCB 102 STAFF F 3:01- 5:00* 90437 VNSG 1231 01 PHARMACOLOGY NCB 211 Tucker M T 8:00- 9:00 90438 VNSG 1231 02 PHARMACOLOGY NCB 107 Cole A R 8:00- 9:00 90439 VNSG 1231 21 Laboratory NCB 211 Tucker M T 9:01-11:00 90440 VNSG 1231 22 Laboratory NCB 211 Ramsey B T 9:01-11:00 90441 VNSG 1231 23 Laboratory NCB 211 ColeA T 9:01-11:00 90442 VNSG 1231 24 Laboratory NCB 211 Harris S T 9:01-11:00 90444 VNSG 1234 01 PEDIATRICS NCB 102 Foreman S F 12:00- 1:00 90445 VNSG 1234 02 PEDIATRICS NCB 106 Carroll L F 5:01- 6:00* 90446 VNSG 1234 21 Laboratory NCB 102 Foreman S F 1:01- 3:00 90447 VNSG 1234 22 Laboratory NCB 102 Paulk C F 1:01- 3:00 90448 VNSG 1234 23 Laboratory NCB 102 Keogh D F 1:01- 3:00 90449 VNSG 1234 24 Laboratory NCB 102 Harris S F 1:01- 3:00 90450 VNSG 1234 25 Laboratory NCB 102 STAFF F 1:01- 3:00 90451 VNSG 1234 26 Laboratory NCB 102 Carroll L F 6:00- 8:00* 90452 VNSG 1234 27 Laboratory NCB 102 Ramsey B F 6:00- 8:00* 90453 VNSG 1402 01 APPLIED NURSING I NCB 211 Tucker M M 8:00-10:00 90454 VNSG 1402 02 APPLIED NURSING I NCB 107 Cole A W 8:00-10:00 90455 VNSG 1402 21 Laboratory NCB 211 Tucker M M 10:01-11:00 NCB 211 Tucker M MT 12:00- 3:00 90456 VNSG 1402 22 Laboratory NCB 211 Ramsey B M 10:01-11:00 NCB 211 Ramsey B MT 12:00- 3:00 90457 VNSG 1402 23 Laboratory NCB 211 Montgomery J M 10:01-11:00 NCB 211 Montgomery J MT 12:00- 3:00 90458 VNSG 1402 24 Laboratory NCB 211 Procella T M 10:01-11:00 NCB 211 Procella T MT 12:00- 3:00 90459 VNSG 1402 25 Laboratory NCB 107 Cole A W 10:01-11:00 NCB 107 Cole A WR 12:00- 3:00 90460 VNSG 1402 26 Laboratory NCB 107 Harris S W 10:01-11:00 NCB 107 Harris S WR 12:00- 3:00 90461 VNSG 1402 27 Laboratory NCB 107 Montgomery J W 10:01-11:00 NCB 107 Montgomery J WR 12:00- 3:00 90462 VNSG 1402 28 Laboratory NCB 171 Procella T W 10:01-11:00 NCB 107 Procella T WR 12:00- 3:00 90463 VNSG 1461 01 CLINICAL II NCB 211 Tucker M RF 8:00- 5:00 HCF 111 Tucker M RF 6:30- 3:30 90464 VNSG 1461 02 CLINICAL II NCB 211 Ramsey B RF 8:00- 5:00 HCF 111 STAFF Ramsey B 30- 3:30 90465 VNSG 1461 03 CLINICAL II NCB 211 Fletcher G RF 8:00- 5:00 HCF 111 Fletcher G RF 6:30- 3:30 90466 VNSG 1461 04 CLINICAL II NCB 211 Baker S RF 8:00- 5:00 HCF 111 Baker S RF 6:30- 3:30 90467 VNSG 1461 05 CLINICAL II NCB 107 Cole A MT 8:00- 5:00 HCF 111 Cole A MT 6:30- 3:30 90468 VNSG 1461 06 CLINICAL II NCB 107 Harris S MT 8:00- 5:00 HCF 111 Harris S MT 6:30- 3:30 90469 VNSG 1461 07 CLINICAL II NCB 107 Fletcher G MT 8:00- 5:00 HCF 111 Fletcher G MT 6:30- 3:30 90470 VNSG 1461 08 CLINICAL II NCB 107 Baker S MT 8:00- 5:00 HCF 111 Baker S MT 6:30- 3:30 90471 VNSG 2214 01 APPLIED NURS III NCB 102 Foreman S R 9:45-10:45 90472 VNSG 2214 02 APPLIED NURS III NCB 106 Carroll L R 4:31- 5:30* 90473 VNSG 2214 21 Laboratory NCB 102 Foreman S R 12:00- 3:00 90474 VNSG 2214 22 Laboratory NCB 102 Paulk C R 12:00- 3:00 90475 VNSG 2214 23 Laboratory NCB 102 Keogh D R 12:00- 3:00 90476 VNSG 2214 24 Laboratory NCB 102 Carroll L R 12:00- 3:00 90477 VNSG 2214 25 Laboratory NCB 102 STAFF R 12:00- 3:00 90478 VNSG 2214 26 Laboratory NCB 106 Carroll L R 5:31- 8:30* 90479 VNSG 2214 27 Laboratory NCB 106 Foreman S R 5:31- 8:30* 90480 VNSG 2463 01 CLINICAL IV NCB 102 Foreman S MTW 8:00- 4:00 90481 VNSG 2463 02 CLINICAL IV NCB 102 Paulk C MTW 8:00- 4:00 90482 VNSG 2463 03 CLINICAL IV NCB 102 Keogh D MTW 8:00- 4:00 90483 VNSG 2463 04 CLINICAL IV NCB 102 Morgan J MTW 8:00- 4:00 90484 VNSG 2463 05 CLINICAL IV NCB 102 Baker S MTW 8:00- 4:00 90485 VNSG 2463 06 CLINICAL IV NCB 106 Carroll L MTW 1:30- 9:30 90486 VNSG 2463 07 CLINICAL IV NCB 106 Davis T MTW 1:30- 9:30