OU Login

Fall 2015





                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Accounting
*******************************************************************************
90001 ACCT 2301 01 PRIN ACCT I       AC   112   Vickers A    MW    12:30- 1:45  
90002 ACCT 2301 02 PRIN ACCT I       AC   112   Vickers A    TR    11:00-12:15  
90003 ACCT 2301 80 PRIN ACCT I                  Vickers A    	
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90004 ACCT 2302 01 PRIN ACCT II      AC   112   Vickers A    TR     9:30-10:45  
90005 ACNT 1329 80 PAYROLL/BUSINESS             Vickers A  
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Art
*******************************************************************************
90006 ARTS 1301 80 ART APPRECIATION             STAFF     
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Biology
*******************************************************************************
90007 BIOL 1322 01 NUTRITION I       GAB  106   Song N       MW     9:30-10:45  
90008 BIOL 1322 02 NUTRITION I       AC   127   McClure M    F      9:00-11:45
90009 BIOL 1322 03 NUTRITION I       NCB  106   Sanford J    TR     8:00- 9:15 
90010 BIOL 1322 04 NUTRITION I       NCB  106   Sanford J    TR    11:00-12:15  
90011 BIOL 1322 05 NUTRITION I       AC   126   Sanford J    T      6:00- 8:45*
90012 BIOL 1322 80 NUTRITION I                  Whalen S
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90013 BIOL 1306 01 BIOLOGY MAJORS    AC   127   McClure M    TR    11:00-12:15  
90014 BIOL 1306 02 BIOLOGY MAJORS    AC   124   McClure M    TR     6:00- 7:15*
90016 BIOL 1106 21 Laboratory        AC   204   McClure M    T      1:00- 3:00  
90018 BIOL 1106 23 Laboratory        AC   204   McClure M    R      7:30- 9:30*
90019 BIOL 1308 01 BIOLOGY NON-MAJOR AC   135   McClure M    MW    11:00-12:15
90020 BIOL 1308 60 BIOLOGY NON-MAJOR            McClure M
**HYBRID CLASS**
90021 BIOL 1108 21 Laboratory        AC   204   McClure M    M      1:00- 3:00  
90022 BIOL 1108 22 Laboratory        AC   204   McClure M    W      1:00- 3:00
90023 BIOL 1108 23 Laboratory        AC   204   McClure M    T      7:30- 9:30*
90024 BIOL 2301 01 ANAT & PHYS I     AC   226   Wilmore L    MW     9:30-10:45  
90027 BIOL 2301 04 ANAT & PHYS I     AC   126   Sanford J    MW     6:00- 7:15* 
90028 BIOL 2301 05 ANAT & PHYS I     AC   226   Wilmore L    TR     8:00- 9:15 
90029 BIOL 2301 06 ANAT & PHYS I     NCB  106   Song N       TR     9:30-10:45
90030 BIOL 2301 07 ANAT & PHYS I     AC   226   Wilmore L    TR    12:30- 1:45
90031 BIOL 2301 60 ANAT & PHYS I                Song N
**HYBRID CLASS 
90032 BIOL 2101 21 Laboratory        AC   201   Song N       M     11:00- 1:00  
90033 BIOL 2101 22 Laboratory        AC   201   Sanford J    M      1:00- 3:00  
90034 BIOL 2101 23 Laboratory        AC   201   Sanford J    M      7:30- 9:30* 
90035 BIOL 2101 24 Laboratory        AC   201   Foreman J    T      9:00-11:00  
90036 BIOL 2101 25 Laboratory        AC   201   Song N       T     11:00- 1:00  
90038 BIOL 2101 26 Laboratory        AC   201   Song N       T      2:00- 4:00   
90039 BIOL 2101 27 Laboratory        AC   201   Song N       W     11:00- 1:00  
90040 BIOL 2101 28 Laboratory        AC   201   Sanford J    W      7:30- 9:30* 
90041 BIOL 2101 29 Laboratory        AC   201   Song N       R     11:00- 1:00  
90042 BIOL 2101 30 Laboratory        AC   201   Song N       R      1:00- 3:00  
90043 BIOL 2101 31 Laboratory        AC   201   Foreman J    F      9:00-11:00  
90045 BIOL 2101 33 Laboratory        AC   201   Foreman J    F      1:00- 3:00
90048 BIOL 2302 01 ANAT & PHYS II    AHB  207   Sanford J    MW     8:00- 9:15  
90049 BIOL 2302 02 ANAT & PHYS II    AC   105   Wilmore L    TR    11:00-12:15  
90050 BIOL 2302 03 ANAT & PHYS II    AC   226   VanDevender  TR     6:00- 7:15* 
90051 BIOL 2302 60 ANAT & PHYS II               Song N
**HYBRID CLASS**
90052 BIOL 2102 21 Laboratory        AC   214   Foreman J    T     11:00- 1:00  
90053 BIOL 2102 22 Laboratory        AC   214   Sanford J    T      1:00- 3:00  
90054 BIOL 2102 23 Laboratory        AC   214   VanDevender  T      7:30- 9:30* 
90055 BIOL 2102 24 Laboratory        AC   214   Foreman J    W      9:30-11:30 
90056 BIOL 2404 01 A&P (MOT)         AC   224   Wilmore L    MW    11:00-12:15
90068 BIOL 2404 21 Laboratory        AC   224   Wilmore L    MW     7:55- 8:55
90058 BIOL 2420 01 MICROBIOLOGY      GAB  138   Keeney H     MW    12:30- 1:45  
90059 BIOL 2420 02 MICROBIOLOGY      GAB  138   Keeney H     TR     9:30-10:45  
90060 BIOL 2420 03 MICROBIOLOGY      GAB  138   Keeney H     TR    12:30- 1:45  
90061 BIOL 2420 60 MICROBIOLOGY                 Keeney H
**HYBRID CLASS**
90062 BIOL 2420 21 Laboratory        AC   220   Keeney H     M      2:00- 4:00  
90063 BIOL 2420 22 Laboratory        AC   220   Keeney H     M     10:00-12:00  
90064 BIOL 2420 23 Laboratory        AC   220   Keeney H     T      2:00- 4:00  
90065 BIOL 2420 24 Laboratory        AC   220   Keeney H     T      6:00- 8:00* 
90066 BIOL 2420 25 Laboratory        AC   220   Keeney H     W      9:00-11:00
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Business/Management
*******************************************************************************
90069 BMGT 1301 01 SUPERVISION       AC   112   Busby L      MW     9:30-10:45
90070 BMGT 2389 01 INTERNSHIP BMGT              STAFF                  
90071 BUSI 1301 01 BUSINESS PRINCIPL AC   112   Best A       MW    11:00-12:15
90072 BUSI 1301 02 BUSINESS PRINCIPL AC   112   Best A       T      6:00- 8:45*
90073 BUSI 1301 80 BUSINESS PRINCIPLE           Busby L                
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90074 BUSI 1307 01 PERSONAL FINANCE  AC   112 	Busby L      TR    12:30- 1:45
90075 BUSI 2301 01 BUSINESS LAW      AC   115   Busby L      TR     9:30-10:45
90076 MRKG 1301 01 CUSTOMER RELATION GAB  107   Busby L      TR    11:00-12:15
1ST 8 WEEKS
90077 MRKG 1301 80 CUSTOMER RELATION            Spears J                
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Chemistry
*******************************************************************************
90078 CHEM 1306 01 INTRO CHEM I      AC   226   Lundquist G  TR    11:00-12:15  
90079 CHEM 1106 21 Laboratory        AC   224   Lundquist G  T     12:30- 2:30  
90080 CHEM 1106 22 Laboratory        AC   224   Lundquist G  R     12:30- 2:30  
90081 CHEM 1311 01 GENERAL CHEM I    AC   224   Marshall D   MW     9:30-10:45  
90082 CHEM 1111 21 Laboratory        AC   224   Marshall D   W     12:30- 2:30  
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
College Prep Math
*******************************************************************************
90083 DMTH 0301 01 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   Peveto B     MW     8:00- 9:15  
90084 DMTH 0301 02 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   STAFF        MW     9:30-10:45  
90085 DMTH 0301 03 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   Scarborough  MW    11:00-12:15  
90086 DMTH 0301 04 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   Kim J        MW    12:30- 1:45  
90087 DMTH 0301 05 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   Sethan B     MW     4:30- 5:45*
90088 DMTH 0301 06 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   Kim J        TR     8:00- 9:15
90089 DMTH 0301 07 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   Kim J        TR     9:30-10:45 
90090 DMTH 0301 08 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   STAFF        TR    11:00-12:15
90091 DMTH 0301 09 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   Scarborough  TR    12:30- 1:45
90092 DMTH 0301 10 INTRO TO ALGEBRA  WB   114   STAFF        TR     5:30- 6:45*
90093 DMTH 0301 80 INTRO TO ALGEBRA             Crockett S
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube

***STUDENTS REQUESTING A DMTH 0301 SECTION NEED TO CHECK WITH THEIR ADVISOR
      REGARDING SCHEDULING ONE OF THE FOLLOWING:
      NCBO (NON-COURSE COMPETENCY-BASED OPTION) 1st Eight Week Session
90094 NCBM 0200 21 Laboratory        WB   124   Peveto B     MW     9:30-10:45
90095 NCBM 0200 23 Laboratory        WB   124   Scarborough  MW    12:30- 1:45
90096 NCBM 0200 25 Laboratory        WB   124   Sethna B     MW     6:00- 7:15*
90097 NCBM 0200 27 Laboratory        WB   124   STAFF        TR    11:00-12:15 
90098 NCBM 0200 29 Laboratory        WB   124   Scarborough  TR     2:00- 3:15

90100 DMTH 0302 01 INTERM ALGEBRA    WB   101   Busby L      MW     8:00- 9:15
90101 DMTH 0302 02 INTERM ALGEBRA    WB   101   STAFF        MW     9:30-10:45
90102 DMTH 0302 03 INTERM ALGEBRA    WB   101   STAFF        MW    12:30- 1:45

***PARING 1ST EIGHT WEEKS DMTH 0302 AND 2ND EIGHT WEEKS COLLEGE ALGEBRA***
90103 DMTH 0302 04 INTERM ALGEBRA    AC   134   Kennaugh T   MW     4:30- 7:15*
        Students who register for DMTH 0302-04 must register for MATH 1314-04
90104 DMTH 0302 05 INTERM ALGEBRA    AC   135   Jureidini E  TR     8:00-10:45
        Students who register for DMTH 0302-05 must register for MATH 1314-05

90105 DMTH 0302 06 INTERM ALGEBRA    WB   101   STAFF        TR     8:00- 9:15
90106 DMTH 0302 07 INTERM ALGEBRA    WB   101   Kennaugh T   TR    11:00-12:15
90107 DMTH 0302 08 INTERM ALGEBRA    WB   101   STAFF        TR     4:30- 5:45*
90108 DMTH 0302 80 INTERM ALGEBRA               Crockett S
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
College Prep Integrated Reading/Writing
*******************************************************************************
90109 DIRW 0400 01 READING/WRITING   AC   219   Priest K     MW     9:30-11:15  
90110 DIRW 0400 02 READING/WRITING   AC   219   Priest K     MW    12:00- 1:45  
90111 DIRW 0400 03 READING/WRITING   AC   219   Pederson J   MW     5:30- 7:15*  
90112 DIRW 0400 04 READING/WRITING   AC   219   Priest K     TR     9:30-11:15  
90113 DIRW 0400 05 READING/WRITING   AC   219   Priest K     TR    12:00- 1:45  
                     
******************************************************************************* 
Computer Science
*******************************************************************************
90114 ARTC 1325 01 INTRO COMP GRAPH  AC   221   STAFF        M      5:00- 8:20*
90115 BCIS 1310 60 BASIC PROGRAMMING GAB  135   Dotson D     MW    11:00-12:15 
**HYBRID CLASS**
90116 COSC 1301 01 INTRO COMPUTING   GAB  135   Dotson D     MW     9:30-10:45  
90117 COSC 1301 02 INTRO COMPUTING   AC   217   Phillips C   MW    11:00-12:15
90118 COSC 1301 03 INTRO COMPUTING   GAB  135   Dotson D     MW    12:30- 1:45  
90119 COSC 1301 04 INTRO COMPUTING   AC   217   Phillips C   TR     9:30-10:45  
90120 COSC 1301 05 INTRO COMPUTING   AC   217   Phillips C   TR    11:00-12:15  
90121 COSC 1301 80 INTRO COMPUTING              Dotson D             
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90122 COSC 1301 81 INTRO COMPUTING              Phillips C            
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90125 COSC 1336 01 PROGRAMMING FUND  AC   221   Phillips C   MW     9:30-10:45
90126 GAME 1306 01 DESIGN/CREATION   AC   221   STAFF        W      5:00- 8:20*
90127 ITCC 1310 60 CISCO I           GAB  135   Dotson D     TR    11:00-12:15
**HYBRID CLASS**
90128 ITCC 1312 60 CISCO III         GAB  135   Dotson D     TR     9:30-10:45
**HYBRID CLASS**
90129 ITSC 1325 60 PC HARDWARE       GAB  135   Dotson D     TR    12:30- 1:45
**HYBRID CLASS**
90130 ITSC 2387 01 INTERNSHIP ITSC              Dotson D                        
90131 ITSE 1311 80 BEGINNING WEB PRO            Bryant C
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90132 ITSW 1304 01 INTRO SPREADSHEET AC   217   Phillips C   TR     2:00- 4:05
90133 ITSW 1307 01 INTRO TO DATABASE AC   217   STAFF        M      5:30- 8:00*   
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Criminal Justice
*******************************************************************************
90134 CJCR 1381 01 COOP IN CRIMINAL             Harmon D                
90135 CRIJ 1301 01 INTRO TO CRIMINAL AC   115   Sellers S    MW     9:30-10:45  
90136 CRIJ 1306 01 COURT SYSTEMS AND AC   115   Sellers S    MW    11:00-12:15  
90137 CRIJ 1313 01 JUVENILE JUSTICE  AC   110   Sellers S    MW     5:00- 6:15* 
90472 CRIJ 2301 01 COMM CORRECTIONS  AC   115   Sellers S    TR     8:00- 9:15
90138 CRIJ 2314 01 CRIMINAL INVESTIG AC   115   Sellers S    TR    11:00-12:15  
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Dental Assisting
*******************************************************************************
90139 DNTA 1305 01 DENTAL RADIOLOGY  GAB  139   Flippen J    T      8:00-10:00  
90140 DNTA 1305 21 Laboratory        GAB  141   Flippen J    T     10:01-12:00  
90141 DNTA 1305 22 Laboratory        GAB  141   Flippen J    T      1:00- 3:00  
90142 DNTA 1305 23 Laboratory        GAB  141   Flippen J    T      3:00- 5:00  
90143 DNTA 1311 01 DENTAL SCIENCE    GAB  139   Flippen C    W      9:00-11:00  
90144 DNTA 1311 21 Laboratory        GAB  141   Flippen C    W     12:00- 2:00  
90145 DNTA 1311 22 Laboratory        GAB  141   Latham S     W     12:00- 2:00  
90146 DNTA 1315 01 CHAIRSIDE ASSISTI GAB  139   Flippen C    R      9:00-11:00  
90147 DNTA 1315 21 Laboratory        GAB  141   Flippen C    R     12:00- 2:00  
90148 DNTA 1315 22 Laboratory        GAB  141   Latham S     R     12:00- 2:00  
90149 DNTA 1401 01 DENTAL MATERIALS  GAB  139   Flippen C    F      9:00-12:00  
90150 DNTA 1401 21 Laboratory        GAB  141   Flippen C    F      1:00- 3:00  
90151 DNTA 1401 22 Laboratory        GAB  141   Latham S     F      1:00- 3:00  
90152 DNTA 2461 01 CLINICAL II DENTA HCF  111   Flippen C    MT     8:30- 5:00  
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Drama
*******************************************************************************
90153 DRAM 1310 01 INTRO TO THEATER  AC   105   Williams K   MW     9:30-10:45
90154 DRAM 1310 02 INTRO TO THEATER  AC   105   Williams K   T      6:00- 8:45
90155 DRAM 1310 80 INTRO TO THEATER             Lacy A                
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Economics
*******************************************************************************
90157 ECON 2301 01 MACRO ECONOMICS   AC   112   Best A       MW     8:00- 9:15 
90158 ECON 2301 02 MACRO ECONOMICS   AC   124   Best A       TR     9:30-10:45
90159 ECON 2301 80 MACRO ECONOMICS              Best A  
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90163 ECON 2302 01 MICRO ECONOMICS   AC   112   Best A       TR     8:00- 9:15 
90164 ECON 2302 80 MICRO ECONOMICS              Best A 
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Education
*******************************************************************************
90165 EDUC 1300 01 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   134   Thomas D     MW     8:00- 9:15
90166 EDUC 1300 02 LEARNING FRAMEWO  AC   105   Smith A      MW     8:00- 9:15
90167 EDUC 1300 03 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   134   Moreau D     MW     9:30-10:45
90168 EDUC 1300 04 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   134   Smith A      MW    11:00-12:15
90169 EDUC 1300 05 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   102   STAFF        M      9:30-12:00
90170 EDUC 1300 06 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   101   STAFF        MW    11:00-12:15
90171 EDUC 1300 07 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   134   Jureidini E  MW    12:30- 1:45
90172 EDUC 1300 08 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   102   Babcock D    W      1:00- 3:30
90173 EDUC 1300 09 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   102   STAFF        MW     4:00- 5:15*
90174 EDUC 1300 10 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   134   STAFF        TR     8:00- 9:15
90175 EDUC 1300 11 LEARNING FRAMEWO  AC   134   Thomas D     TR     8:00- 9:15
90176 EDUC 1300 12 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   134   Moreau D     TR     9:30-10:45
90177 EDUC 1300 13 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   134   STAFF        T      2:00- 4:30
90178 EDUC 1300 14 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   102   Babcock D    TR    11:00-12:15
90179 EDUC 1300 15 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   134   STAFF        TR    12:30- 1:45
90180 EDUC 1300 16 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   102   STAFF        T      4:00- 6:30*
90181 EDUC 1300 17 LEARNING FRAMEWO  WB   134   STAFF        TR     6:00- 7:15*
90182 EDUC 1300 80 LEARNING FRAMEWORK           Simar G 
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90183 EDUC 1300 81 LEARNING FRAMEWORK           Srinivasan S
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90184 EDUC 1301 01 INTRO TO TEACHING WB   115   Babcock D    TR     9:30-10:45
90185 EDUC 1301 02 INTRO TO TEACHING WB   115   Babcock D    MW     4:30- 5:45*
90186 EDUC 1301 80 INTRO TO TEACHING            Crockett S
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90187 EDUC 2301 01 INTRO SPECIAL POP WB   115   Babcock D    TR    12:30- 1:45 
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Emergency Medical Services
*******************************************************************************
90188 EMSP 1160 01 EMT CLINICAL BASIC           Land  R                
90189 EMSP 1401 01 EMERGENCY MED TEC AHB  126   Land  R      MW     5:00- 6:00*
90190 EMSP 1401 21 Laboratory        AHB  107   Land  R      MW     6:01- 8:00*
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
English
*******************************************************************************
90191 ENGL 1301 01 COMPOSITION I     AC   119   Turkel A     MW     8:00- 9:15  
90192 ENGL 1301 02 COMPOSITION I     AC   119   Smith A      MW     9:30-10:45  
90193 ENGL 1301 03 COMPOSITION I     AC   119   Smith A      MW    11:00-12:15  
90194 ENGL 1301 04 COMPOSITION I     AC   119   STAFF        TR     9:30-10:45 
90195 ENGL 1301 05 COMPOSITION I     AC   119   Rather M     M      6:00- 8:45* 
90196 ENGL 1301 06 COMPOSITION I     AC   119   Turkel A     TR     8:00- 9:15  
90197 ENGL 1301 07 COMPOSITION I     AC   119   Turkel A     TR    11:00-12:15  
90203 ENGL 1301 50 COMPOSITION I     VHS  111   STAFF        T      6:00- 8:45*  
90198 ENGL 1301 80 COMPOSITION I                Rather M    
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90199 ENGL 1301 81 COMPOSITION I                Turkel A    
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90204 ENGL 1302 01 COMPOSITION II    AHB  126   Preslar A    MW     9:30-10:45  
90205 ENGL 1302 02 COMPOSITION II    AC   119   Smith A      TR    12:30- 1:45  
90206 ENGL 1302 03 COMPOSITION II    AC   119   Smith A      W      6:00- 8:45* 
90207 ENGL 1302 04 COMPOSITION II    AHB  126   Preslar A    TR     8:00- 9:15
90208 ENGL 1302 05 COMPOSITION II    AHB  126   Preslar A    TR    11:00-12:15
90209 ENGL 1302 80 COMPOSITION II               Rather M                
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90210 ENGL 2322 01 BRITISH LIT I     AHB  126   Preslar A    TR    12:30- 1:45
90211 ENGL 2322 80 BRITISH LIT I                Preslar A
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90213 ENGL 2326 01 AMERICAN LITERATU AC   105   Dando C      TR     8:00- 9:15
90214 ENGL 2326 80 AMERICAN LITERATU            Dando C      
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90219 ENGL 2331 01 WORLD LITERATURE  AHB  126   Preslar A    MW    11:00-12:15
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Geology
*******************************************************************************
90215 GEOL 1303 01 PHYSICAL GEOLOGY  AC   226   Taylor R     MW    12:30- 1:45  
90216 GEOL 1303 02 PHYSICAL GEOLOGY  AC   226   Taylor R     MW     6:00- 7:15* 
90217 GEOL 1103 21 Laboratory        AC   226   Taylor R     MW     2:00- 3:15  
90218 GEOL 1103 22 Laboratory        AC   226   Taylor R     MW     7:16- 8:30*
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Government
*******************************************************************************
90220 GOVT 2305 01 FEDERAL GOVT      AC   127   Steinfeldt A MW    12:30- 1:45  
90221 GOVT 2305 02 FEDERAL GOVT      AC   124   Steinfeldt A TR     8:00- 9:15  
90222 GOVT 2305 03 FEDERAL GOVT      AC   127   Steinfeldt A W      6:00- 8:45* 
90223 GOVT 2305 80 FEDERAL GOVT                 Lindsey R
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90229 GOVT 2306 01 TEXAS GOVERNMENT  GAB  107   Steinfeldt A TR     9:30-10:45
90230 GOVT 2306 02 TEXAS GOVERNMENT  AC   127   Steinfeldt A MW    11:00-12:15
90231 GOVT 2306 60 TEXAS GOVERNMENT  AC   124   Little M     F      1:00- 2:45
**HYBRID CLASS**
90232 GOVT 2306 80 TEXAS GOVERNMENT             Lindsey R              
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
History
*******************************************************************************
90234 HIST 1301 01 US HIST I         AC   124   Steinfeldt A MW     8:00- 9:15  
90235 HIST 1301 02 US HIST I         AC   124   Owens E      MW    11:00-12:15  
90236 HIST 1301 03 US HIST I         AC   127   Peebles R    TR     8:00- 9:15  
90237 HIST 1301 04 US HIST I         AC   127   Rector G     R      6:00- 8:45*  
90238 HIST 1301 60 US HIST I         AC   124   Little M     F     11:00-12:45
**HYBRID CLASS**
90239 HIST 1301 80 US HIST I                    Owens E               
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90240 HIST 1301 81 US HIST I                    Little M               
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90244 HIST 1302 01 US HIST II        AC   124   Owens E      MW    12:30- 1:45  
90245 HIST 1302 02 US HIST II        AC   127   Peebles R    TR     9:30-10:45  
90246 HIST 1302 03 US HIST II        AC   124   Owens E      TR    12:30- 1:45 
90249 HIST 1302 50 US HIST II        VHS  111   Rector G     T      6:00- 8:45*  
90247 HIST 1302 80 US HIST II                   Little M               
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90248 HIST 2322 80 WORLD CIVIL II               Owens E 
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Humanities
*******************************************************************************
90250 HUMA 1315 01 FINE ARTS APPRECI AC   105   Turkel A     TR     9:30-10:45  
90251 HUMA 1315 80 FINE ARTS APPRECIATION       Turkel A                  
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Mathematics
*******************************************************************************
90252 MATH 1314 01 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   134   Jureidini E  MW     8:00- 9:15  
90253 MATH 1314 02 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   134   Kim J        MW     9:30-10:45  
90254 MATH 1314 03 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   134   Kennaugh     MW    11:00-12:15  

***PARING 1ST EIGHT WEEKS DMTH 0302 AND 2ND EIGHT WEEKS COLLEGE ALGEBRA***
90255 MATH 1314 04 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   134   Kennaugh T   MW     4:30- 7:15*  
        Students who register for MATH 1314-04 must register for DMTH 0302-04
90256 MATH 1314 05 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   135   Jureidini E  TR     8:00-10:45     
        Students who register for MATH 1314-05 must register for DMTH 0302-05

90257 MATH 1314 06 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   135   Kim J        TR    11:00-12:15   
90258 MATH 1314 07 COLLEGE ALGEBRA   AC   135   Kim J        TR    12:30- 1:45
90259 MATH 1314 80 COLLEGE ALGEBRA              Jureidini E
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90261 MATH 1332 01 CONTEMPORARY MATH AC   134   Scarborough  TR    11:00-12:15  
90262 MATH 1332 02 CONTEMPORARY MATH AC   135   Scarborough  TR     6:00- 7:15*  
90263 MATH 1342 01 ELEM STATS        AC   134   Jureidini E  TR    12:30- 1:45
90264 MATH 1350 01 FUND OF MATH I    AC   221   Kennaugh T   MW    11:00-12:15  
90265 MATH 2312 01 PRE CALCULUS MATH AC   135   Kim J        MW     8:00- 9:15  
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Medical Office Technology
*******************************************************************************
90266 HITT 1301 60 ELECTRONIC HTH RC AC   233   Turner C     M     12:30- 2:10
**HYBRID CLASS**
90267 HITT 1305 01 MEDICAL TERMS I   AC   233   Dorman B     MW     5:00- 6:15* 
90268 HITT 1305 02 MEDICAL TERMS I   AC   233   Dorman B     TR     8:00- 9:15 
90269 HITT 1305 80 MEDICAL TERMS I              Dorman B                
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90270 HPRS 2321 01 MEDICAL LAW AND E AC   233   Turner C     TR    11:00-12:15  
90271 MRMT 1307 60 MEDICAL TRANSCRIP AC   233   Edwards A    W     12:30- 3:00  
**HYBRID CLASS**
90272 MRMT 2333 60 MEDICAL TRANSCRIP AC   233   Edwards A    W     12:30- 3:00
**HYBRID CLASS**
90273 POFM 1300 01 MEDICAL CODING    AC   233   Turner C     MW     9:00-10:40
90274 POFM 1317 01 MED ADMIN SUPPORT AC   233   Edwards A    MW     6:30- 8:10*
90275 POFM 1317 02 MED ADMIN SUPPORT AC   233   Turner C     TR    12:30- 2:10 
90276 POFM 1327 80 MEDICAL INSURANCE            Turner C
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90277 POFM 2386 01 INTERNSHIP POFM              Turner C
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Music
*******************************************************************************
90278 MUSI 1181 01 PIANO CLASS I     SC   211   Ball D      M       5:30
  At the first class meeting, students and instructors will set the individual
  lesson schedule for the semester.
90279 MUSI 1183 01 VOICE CLASS I     SC   211   Ball D      M       5:30
  At the first class meeting, students and instructors will set the individual
  lesson schedule for the semester.
90280 MUSI 1306 01 MUSIC APPRECATION AC   115   Ball D      M       6:00- 8:45*
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Office Technology
*******************************************************************************
90281 POFT 1127 80 INTRO KEYBOARDING            Dorman B                
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90282 POFT 1329 01 BEGINNING KEYBRDG AC   233   Dorman B     MW     3:30- 4:45 
90283 POFT 1329 02 BEGINNING KEYBRDG AC   233   Dorman B     TR     9:30-10:45  
90284 POFT 2312 01 BUSINESS CORRESPO AC   221   STAFF        TR     2:00- 3:15
90056 BIOL 2404 01 A&P (MOT)         AC   224   Wilmore L    MW    11:00-12:15
90068 BIOL 2404 21 Laboratory        AC   224   Wilmore L    MW     7:55- 8:55
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Pharmacy Technology
*******************************************************************************
1st 8 WEEKS
90287 PHRA 1301 80 INTRO TO PHARMACY            Granger T
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube 
90288 PHRA 1304 60 PHARMACOTHERAPY & DISEASE    Granger T
**HYBRID CLASS**
90289 PHRA 1305 80 DRUG CLASSIFICATI            Granger T
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90290 PHRA 1309 60 PHARMACY MATH I   AHB  206   Nguyen L
**HYBRID CLASS**
90291 PHRA 1309 21 Laboratory        AHB  206   Nguyen L     MTWR  11:01-12:00   
90292 PHRA 1313 60 COMMUNITY PHARA   AHB  210   Granger T
**HYBRID CLASS**
90293 PHRA 1313 21 Laboratory        AHB  210   Granger T    MTWR   9:00-11:00
90294 PHRA 1349 60 INSTITUTION PHRA  AHB  103   Nguyen L
**HYBRID CLALL**
90295 PHRA 1349 21 Laboratory        AHB  103   Nguyen L     MTWR   9:00-11:00
90296 PHRA 1445 60 INTRAV ADMIX STER AHB  206   Nguyen L
**HYBRID CLASS**
90297 PHRA 1445 21 Laboratory        AHB  103   Nguyen L     MTWR   1:00- 3:00

2nd 8 WEEKS
90298 PHRA 2260 01 CLINICAL PHARM I  HCF  111   Granger T    MW     8:30- 5:00
                                     AHB  210   Granger T    MW     8:30- 5:00
90299 PHRA 2260 02 CLINICAL PHARM I  HCF  111   Granger T    TR     8:30- 5:00
                                     AHB  210   Granger T    TR     8:30- 5:00
90300 PHRA 2361 01 CLINICAL PHARM II HCF  111   Nguyen L     MTWR   9:00- 3:00
                                     AHB  210   Nguyen L     MTWR   9:00- 3:30
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Philosophy
*******************************************************************************
90301 PHIL 1301 01 INTRO PHILOSOPHY  AC   105   Lindley N    MW    11:00-12:15
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Physical Education
*******************************************************************************
90473 PHED 1138 01 PHYSICAL FITNESS  SC   129   Thomas D     M      9:30-10:45 
90474 PHED 1138 02 PHYSICAL FITNESS  SC   129   Thomas D     W      9:30-10:45
90302 PHED 1238 01 TAI CHI           SC   129   Thomas D     MW    12:30- 1:45  
90303 PHED 1238 02 ABS & THIGHS      SC   117   Thomas D     MW    11:00-12:15  
90304 PHED 1238 03 VOLLEYBALL        SC   129   Thomas D     MW     2:00- 3:15  
90305 PHED 1238 04 YOGA              SC   129   Thomas D     MW     4:30- 5:45* 
90306 PHED 1238 05 AEROBIC CONDITION SC   129   Thomas D     TR     9:30-10:45   
90307 PHED 1238 06 WEIGHT LIFTING    SC   117   Thomas D     TR     4:30- 5:45*
90308 PHED 1304 01 HEALTH I          GAB  106   Thomas D     TR    11:00-12:15  
90309 PHED 1304 02 HEALTH I          AC   110   Thomas D     T      6:00- 8:45*
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Process Technology
*******************************************************************************
90310 CETT 1403 01 DC CIRCUITS       IND  100   Stewts C     MW     6:30- 9:15*
90311 CTEC 2387 01 INTERNSHIP CTEC              Geis E
90312 CTEC 2445 01 UNIT OPERATIONS   IND  104   Reeder M     MW     3:10- 5:40*
90313 CTEC 2480 01 COOPERATIVE ED               Geis E
90314 EPCT 1301 01 HAZWOPER          GAB  107   Geis E       TR     6:30- 8:10*
90315 EPCT 1305 01 ENVIRONMENTAL REG IND  104   January C    TR     5:00- 6:15*
90316 EPCT 1349 01 ENVR REG INTERPRE IND  100   McLendon G   MW    10:00-11:15
90317 EPCT 2489 01 INTERNSHIP EPCT              Geis E                 
90318 INCR 1402 01 PHYSICS/INSTRUMEN IND  100   Kirk C       TR     6:30- 9:15*
90319 INTC 1358 01 FLOW & MEASURE    IND  100   Stewts C     MW     5:00- 6:15*
90320 OSHT 2401 01 OSHA REGS GENERAL GAB  106   Geis E       TR     6:30- 8:10*
90321 PTAC 1302 01 INTRO TO PROCESS  IND  100   Dimas J      MW     8:00- 9:40 
90322 PTAC 1302 02 INTRO TO PROCESS  GAB  106   Dimas J      MW     5:00- 6:40*
90323 PTAC 1302 80 INTRO TO PROCESS             Burns E
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90324 PTAC 1408 01 SAFETY/HEALTH/ENV GAB  107   McLendon G   MW     6:45- 8:25* 
90325 PTAC 1408 02 SAFETY/HEALTH/ENV IND  100   McLendon G   TR     8:00- 9:40
90326 PTAC 1408 80 SAFETY/HEALTH/ENV            Burns E 
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90327 PTAC 1410 01 PROCESS TECH I    IND  104   STAFF        TR     7:50- 9:55
90328 PTAC 1410 02 PROCESS TECH I    GAB  138   McKinney BJ  MW     6:30- 8:35*
90329 PTAC 1432 01 PROCESS INST I    IND  104   Geis E       MW     7:50- 9:55
90330 PTAC 1432 02 PROCESS INST I    GAB  138   Crochett M   TR     6:30- 8:35*
90331 PTAC 2314 01 PRIN OF QUALITY   IND  100   Geis E       TR    10:00-11:15
90332 PTAC 2314 02 PRIN OF QUALITY   GAB  107   Geis E       TR     5:00- 6:15
90333 PTAC 2420 01 PROCESS TECH II   IND  104   McKinney BJ  MW    10:00-12:30
90334 PTAC 2420 02 PROCESS TECH II   IND  104   McKinney BJ  TR     2:00- 4:30
90335 PTAC 2438 01 PROCESS TECH III  IND  104   Reeder M     TR    11:20- 1:50
90336 PTAC 2438 02 PROCESS TECH III  IND  104   Reeder M     TR     6:30- 9:00*
90337 PTAC 2446 01 TROUBLESHOOTING   IND  100   Reeder M     MW    12:35- 3:05
90338 PTAC 2446 02 TROUBLESHOOTING   IND  104   Reeder M     MW     6:45- 9:15*
90339 SCIT 1418 01 APPLIED PHYSICS   AC   224   Lundquist G  TR     2:35- 4:40
90340 SCIT 1494 01 SPEC TOPICS CHEM  AC   224   Lundquist G  TR     8:00-10:05
90341 TECM 1303 01 TECH CALCULATIONS IND  100   Kirk C       TR     5:00- 6:15*
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Psychology
*******************************************************************************
90342 PSYC 1200 60 LrnFramNURSEonly  AHB  207   McGee L      T       9:00-11:00  
**HYBRID BLENDED DISTANCE LEARNING CLASS**
90345 PSYC 1200 63 LrnFramNURSEonly  AHB  207   Trotter J    R      12:00- 2:00
**HYBRID BLENDED DISTANCE LEARNING CLASS**
90346 PSYC 2301 01 GENERAL PSYC      WB   102   Moreau D     MW      8:00- 9:15  
90347 PSYC 2301 02 GENERAL PSYC      AC   126   Hodges L     TR      9:30-10:45  
90348 PSYC 2301 03 GENERAL PSYC      AC   105   Hodges L     M       6:00- 8:45*
90349 PSYC 2301 04 GENERAL PSYC      AC   126   Hodges L     TR     11:00-12:15 
90350 PSYC 2301 80 GENERAL PSYC                 Ahearn F    
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90351 PSYC 2308 80 CHILD PSYCHOLOGY             Ahearn F    
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90353 PSYC 2314 01 LIFESPAN          AC   126   Hodges L     MW      9:30-10:45  
90354 PSYC 2314 02 LIFESPAN          AC   126   Hodges L     MW     12:30- 1:45  
90355 PSYC 2314 03 LIFESPAN          WB   102   Moreau D     TR      8:00- 9:15
90356 PSYC 2314 04 LIFESPAN          AC   126   Hodges L     MW     11:00-12:15  
90357 PSYC 2314 80 LIFESPAN                     Wilson T
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90358 PSYC 2314 81 LIFESPAN                     Wilson T
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Sociology
*******************************************************************************
90360 SOCI 1301 01 INTRO SOCIOLOGY   AC   226   Miller R     MW    11:00-12:15  
90361 SOCI 1301 02 INTRO SOCIOLOGY   AC   115   Matt N       T      6:00- 8:45* 
90362 SOCI 1301 03 INTRO SOCIOLOGY   AC   124   Miller R     TR    11:00-12:15  
90363 SOCI 1301 80 INTRO SOCIOLOGY              Miller R
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90364 SOCI 1306 01 SOCIAL PROBLEMS   AC   226   Miller R     MW     9:30-10:45 
90365 SOCI 1306 02 SOCIAL PROBLEMS   AC   124   Matt N       M      6:00- 8:45* 
90366 SOCI 2301 01 MARRIAGE & FAMILY AC   134   Miller R     TR     9:30-10:45  
90367 SOCI 2326 01 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY AC   115   Miller R     TR    12:30- 1:45  
                                
******************************************************************************* 
Spanish
******************************************************************************* 
90368 SPAN 1311 01 BEGINNING SPAN I  AC   135   Jureidini E  MW     9:30-10:45  
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Speech
*******************************************************************************
90369 SPCH 1311 01 INTRO TO SPEECH   AC   110   Doss K       TR     8:00- 9:15  
90370 SPCH 1311 80 INTRO TO SPEECH              Doss K  
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90371 SPCH 1315 01 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   110   Williams K   MW     8:00- 9:15  
90372 SPCH 1315 02 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   110   Doss K       MW     9:30-10:45  
90373 SPCH 1315 03 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   110   Doss K       MW    11:00-12:15  
90374 SPCH 1315 04 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   110   Williams K   F      9:30-11:45  
90375 SPCH 1315 05 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   110   Williams K   TR     9:30-10:45  
90376 SPCH 1315 06 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   110   Doss K       TR    11:00-12:15  
90377 SPCH 1315 08 PUBLIC SPEAKING   AC   110   Williams K   R      6:00- 8:45*
90378 SPCH 1315 50 PUBLIC SPEAKING   VHS  111   Rathbun D    M      6:00- 8:45* 
90379 SPCH 1315 80 PUBLIC SPEAKING              Doss K 
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90381 SPCH 1318 01 INTERPERSONAL COM AC   110   Williams K   TR    12:30- 1:45  
90382 SPCH 1318 02 INTERPERSONAL COM AC   112   Rathbun D    R      6:00- 8:45* 
90383 SPCH 2341 01 ORAL INTERPRETAT  AC   110   Doss K       MW    12:30- 1:45
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Upward Mobility Nursing
*******************************************************************************
90342 PSYC 1200 60 LrnFramNURSEonly  AHB  207   McGee L      T      9:00-11:00  
**HYBRID BLENDED DISTANCE LEARNING CLASS**
90345 PSYC 1200 63 LrnFramNURSEonly  AHB  207   Trotter J    R     12:00- 2:00
**HYBRID BLENDED DISTANCE LEARNING CLASS**
90384 RNSG 1300 60 HEALTH ASSESSMENT NCB  206   Lumpkin D    W      2:00- 4:00
**HYBRID CLASS**
90385 RNSG 1300 80 HEALTH ASSESSMENT            Antoon M
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90387 RNSG 1311 60 NURSING PATHOPHYS NCB  206   Lemons J     R     12:00- 4:00
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90388 RNSG 1311 80 NURSING PATHOPHYS 		Trotter J     
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
90389 RNSG 2363 01 CLINICAL III      HCF  111   Trotter J 
90390 RNSG 2363 02 CLINICAL III      HCF  111	Antoon M 
90391 RNSG 2363 03 CLINICAL III      HCF  111	Lemons J    
90392 RNSG 2363 04 CLINICAL III      HCF  111	Lumpkin D 
90393 RNSG 2363 05 CLINICAL III      HCF  111	Trotter J   
90395 RNSG 2535 60 CLIENT CARE       NCB  106   Antoon M     W      8:00- 4:00 
**HYBRID CLASS**
90396 RNSG 2535 80 CLIENT CARE                  Lemons J
**INTERNET CLASS**
Orientation available on You Tube
                                 
******************************************************************************* 
Vocational Nursing
*******************************************************************************
90397 VNSG 1138 01 MENTAL ILLNESS    NCB  102   STAFF        R      8:30- 9:30  
90398 VNSG 1138 02 MENTAL ILLNESS    NCB  106   STAFF        R      3:30- 4:30  
90399 VNSG 1160 01 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   STAFF        W      8:00-12:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        W      8:00-12:00  
90400 VNSG 1160 02 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   STAFF        R      8:00-12:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        R      8:00-12:00  
90401 VNSG 1160 03 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   STAFF        R      3:30- 7:30*  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        R      3:30- 7:30*  
90402 VNSG 1160 04 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   STAFF        F      8:00-12:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        F      8:00-12:00  
90405 VNSG 1160 07 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   STAFF        W      8:00-12:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        W      8:00-12:00  
90406 VNSG 1160 08 CLINICAL I        NCB  108   STAFF        R      3:30- 7:30* 
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        R      3:30- 7:30*                                                                         
90407 VNSG 1227 01 MEDICATION ADMIN  NCB  107   STAFF        W      8:00- 9:00  
90408 VNSG 1227 02 MEDICATION ADMIN  NCB  107   STAFF        W     12:00- 1:00 
90409 VNSG 1227 03 MEDICATION ADMIN  NCB  211   STAFF        F      8:00- 9:00
90410 VNSG 1227 04 MEDICATION ADMIN  NCB  211   STAFF        F     12:00- 1:00
90411 VNSG 1227 21 Laboratory        NCB  107   STAFF        W      9:01-11:00  
90412 VNSG 1227 22 Laboratory        NCB  107   STAFF        W      9:01-11:00  
90413 VNSG 1227 23 Laboratory        NCB  107   STAFF        W      1:01- 3:00  
90414 VNSG 1227 24 Laboratory        NCB  107   STAFF        W      1:01- 3:00  
90415 VNSG 1227 25 Laboratory        NCB  211   STAFF        F      9:01-11:00  
90416 VNSG 1227 26 Laboratory        NCB  211   STAFF        F      9:01-11:00  
90417 VNSG 1227 27 Laboratory        NCB  211   STAFF        F      1:01- 3:00  
90418 VNSG 1227 28 Laboratory        NCB  211   STAFF        F      1:01- 3:00  
90419 VNSG 1323 01 BASIC NURSING     NCB  108   STAFF        M      8:00-10:00                                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
90420 VNSG 1323 02 BASIC NURSING     NCB  108   STAFF        T      8:00-10:00  
90421 VNSG 1323 03 BASIC NURSING     NCB  108   STAFF        T      3:30- 5:30*  
90424 VNSG 1323 21 Laboratory        NCB  108   STAFF        M     10:01-12:00  
90425 VNSG 1323 22 Laboratory        NCB  108   STAFF        M     10:01-12:00  
90426 VNSG 1323 23 Laboratory        NCB  108   STAFF        T     10:01-12:00  
90427 VNSG 1323 24 Laboratory        NCB  108   STAFF        T      5:30- 7:30*  
90430 VNSG 1323 27 Laboratory        NCB  108   STAFF        T      5:30- 7:30*  
90431 VNSG 1330 01 MATERNAL NEONATAL NCB  102   STAFF        F      8:00-11:00  
90432 VNSG 1330 02 MATERNAL NEONATAL NCB  106   STAFF        F      2:00- 5:00 
90433 VNSG 1331 01 PHARMACOLOGY      NCB  206   STAFF        T      8:00-11:00 
90434 VNSG 1331 02 PHARMACOLOGY      NCB  211   STAFF        R      8:00-11:00
90435 VNSG 1334 01 PEDIATRICS        NCB  102   STAFF        F     12:00- 3:00 
90436 VNSG 1334 02 PEDIATRICS        NCB  106   STAFF        F      5:01- 8:00* 
90437 VNSG 1502 01 APPLIED NURSING I NCB  107   STAFF        M      8:00-11:00 
90439 VNSG 1502 02 APPLIED NURSING I NCB  211   STAFF        W      8:00-11:00
90440 VNSG 1502 21 Laboratory        NCB  107   STAFF        MT    12:00- 3:00  
90441 VNSG 1502 22 Laboratory        NCB  107   STAFF        MT    12:00- 3:00  
90442 VNSG 1502 23 Laboratory        NCB  107   STAFF        MT    12:00- 3:00  
90443 VNSG 1502 24 Laboratory        NCB  107   STAFF        MT    12:00- 3:00  
90444 VNSG 1502 25 Laboratory        NCB  211   STAFF        WR    12:00- 3:00  
90445 VNSG 1502 26 Laboratory        NCB  211   STAFF        WR    12:00- 3:00  
90446 VNSG 1502 27 Laboratory        NCB  211   STAFF        WR    12:00- 3:00  
90447 VNSG 1502 28 Laboratory        NCB  211   STAFF        WR    12:00- 3:00  
90448 VNSG 1561 01 CLINICAL II       NCB  107   STAFF        RF     8:00- 5:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        RF     6:30- 3:30  
90449 VNSG 1561 02 CLINICAL II       NCB  107   STAFF        RF     8:00- 5:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        RF     6:30- 3:30  
90450 VNSG 1561 03 CLINICAL II       NCB  107   STAFF        RF     8:00- 5:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        RF     6:30- 3:30  
90451 VNSG 1561 04 CLINICAL II       NCB  107   STAFF        RF     8:00- 5:00 
                                     HCF  111	STAFF        RF     6:30- 3:30  
90452 VNSG 1561 05 CLINICAL II       NCB  211   STAFF        MT     8:00- 5:00
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MT     6:30- 3:30  
90646 VNSG 1561 06 CLINICAL II       NCB  211   STAFF        MT     8:00- 5:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MT     6:30- 3:30  
90453 VNSG 1561 07 CLINICAL II       NCB  211   STAFF        MT     8:00- 5:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MT     6:30- 3:30  
90454 VNSG 1561 08 CLINICAL II       NCB  211   STAFF        MT     8:00- 5:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MT     6:30- 3:30  
90455 VNSG 2214 01 APPLIED NURS III  NCB  102   STAFF        R      9:45-10:45
90456 VNSG 2214 02 APPLIED NURS III  NCB  106   STAFF        R      4:31- 5:30*
90457 VNSG 2214 21 Laboratory        NCB  102   STAFF        R     12:00- 3:00  
90458 VNSG 2214 22 Laboratory        NCB  102   STAFF        R     12:00- 3:00  
90459 VNSG 2214 23 Laboratory        NCB  102   STAFF        R     12:00- 3:00  
90460 VNSG 2214 24 Laboratory        NCB  102   STAFF        R     12:00- 3:00  
90462 VNSG 2214 26 Laboratory        NCB  106   STAFF        R      5:31- 8:30*  
90463 VNSG 2214 27 Laboratory        NCB  106   STAFF        R      5:31- 8:30*  
90465 VNSG 2563 01 CLINICAL IV       NCB  102   STAFF        MTW    8:00- 4:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MTW    6:30- 2:30  
90466 VNSG 2563 02 CLINICAL IV       NCB  102   STAFF        MTW    8:00- 4:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MTW    6:30- 2:30  
90467 VNSG 2563 03 CLINICAL IV       NCB  102   STAFF        MTW    8:00- 4:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MTW    6:30- 2:30
90468 VNSG 2563 04 CLINICAL IV       NCB  102   STAFF        MTW    8:00- 4:00  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MTW    6:30- 2:30  
90470 VNSG 2563 06 CLINICAL IV       NCB  106   STAFF        MTW    1:30- 9:30  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MTW    1:30- 9:30  
90471 VNSG 2563 07 CLINICAL IV       NCB  106   STAFF        MTW    1:30- 9:30  
                                     HCF  111   STAFF        MTW    1:30- 9:30