OU Login

Teachers of Tomorrow Alumni
2006-2014

Abbot, Christine
Adams, Daniel, 2006 Charter Vice President-2007 Public Relations Chairman
Adams, Tiffany, 2006 Community Outreach Chairman/2006 Charter member
Albrecht, Sloane, F2012 Social Committee Chairman
Almonte, Aaron
Arceneaux, Trena
Ardoin, Carolina
Babcock, Dorraine, 2006 Charter Sponsor, Current Sponsor
Bailey, Samantha
Ballard, Cody
Bandiero, Beth
Barney, Ashlee, S2013 Co-Vice President
Bass, Danielle, 2006 Charter Secretary
Baxter, Connie, 2006 Charter member
Berry, Jessica, Former LSC-O Student Government Rep.
Biskey, Alicia
Bivens, Sarah
Blackburn, Stephanie
Blackmon, Denise, S2012 TOT Scholarship Winner 
Blood, Nicolette, 2006 Charter member
Boneaux, Amy
Bond, Sarah
Borel, Penny, 2006 Charter member
Bourgeois, Katie, 2006 Charter member
Breaux, Dawn
Brown, Jessica, F2014 Co-Secretary
Bruno, Melissa, 2006 Charter member
Burch, Chris
Burge, Brittany
Busby, Layo
Burnaman, Katey
Burch, Elizabeth F2013 Leadership Team/S2014 Treasurer
Butaud, Brittany
Castelan, Tania
Castle, Morgan
Castro, Evelyn
Chiasson, Charlotte Administrative Assistant and Supporter-2006-Present
Clark, Ashley, 2006 Charter member
Cloide, Tracy
Crader, Rebecca
Collins, Emily
Copeland, Alicia
Cooper, Matthew
Courtier, Joy
Croaker, Megan, S2012 TOT Scholarship Winner
Crockett, Suzonne, LSC-O Math Professor
Cunningham, Ashley, S2012 Treasurer
Dans, Kathryn
Day, Amber, S2010 Vice President
DeDona, Alexandria
Derouen, Mary Beth, 2006 Charter member
Dillard, Dakota
Dogget, Megan
Douga, Roxanne
Dryman, Rosemary
Duerler, Shea
Dunaway, Sanya
Eaves, Jessica 
Edwards, Dee
Faulk, Lacey
Ficken, Devan
Freeman, Samantha
Garrett, Courtney, 2006 Charter member
Gibbs, Tashana, S2010 Secretary
Gilchrist, John F2013 Leadership Team
Glaze, Haley
Gonzales, Jeanna
Grogan, William (Billy) S2013 & F2013 Leadership Team /S2014 Vice President
Guidry, Judy, 2007 Fund Raising Chairman
Guyote, Haley
Hamilton, James
Hanson, Samantha, F2013 Leadership Team
Henk, Whittney
Hester, Amy
Hickey, Loucindy
Hodge, Rita Ochs
Hoffpauir, Danielle, F2013 Leadership Team
Holmes, Paige
Horton, Mallory, S2010 Tech/F2010 Pres./S2011 Pres./F2011 Vice Pres/S2012 Pres.
Hubel, Chris, F2010 Treasurer
Hughes, Amy
Jowers, Vicki
Johnson, Anna
Johnson, Lanetta
Johnson, Lawanda
Keeling, Emily, 2006 Charter member
Kibodeaux, Candice, 2006 Charter member
Kibodeaux, Daniel, F2012 Secretary; S2013 Secretary
Killen, Ericka, 2006 Charter member
King, Shannon
Landry, Glenna
Lansdale, Shelia
Latiolais, Sandra
Lavergne, Natalie, F2010 Secretary/S2011 Secretary
Lavergne, Nic, S2011 Student Government Rep.
Leebouef, Michelle
LeGault, Autumn
LeNormand, Erica
Liebel, Kelsie, S2012 Historian/Communications; S2012 TOT Scholarship Winner
Lingo, Ana
Lloyd, Bryce
LoVias, Brandon
Lund, Amber
Mann, Ashley, S2013 Co-Vice President
Martinez, Alisha, F2010 Vice President
Mazzagate, Darlene
McClelland, Stellisha, S10 Public Relations Chairman
McCreary, Ashley
McDaniel, Rebecca
McNeil, Michaela, F2014 Treasurer
Meacham, Crystal, S12 Vice President 
Melanson, Dannis
Mericle, Tyzelle, 2006 Charter member
Miller, Jessica
Moore, Amanda
Monson, Melany, S2010 Historian/F10 Historian
Morgan, Carolyn, 2007 President
Morris, Joshua, 2006 Charter Public Relations Chairman
Moss, Kirbie
Mott, Brenda, College Success Division Director, LSC-O-2006-2013
Munson, Tonya
Mumbach, Megan
Myles, Barbera
Nanwright, Ericka
Nash, Brandon
Nelson, Ashley
Nelson, Brittany
O'Quinn, Jami
Otremba, Eddie
Oubre, Megan
Overstreet, Melissa, 2009 Historian
Owen, Katrina, 2006 Charter Treasurer/2007 Treasurer
Peevey, Joe
Peevey, Kayla
Peoples, Kristina, 2009 TOT President
Perkins, Magen, 2006 Charter member
Platt, Dre Van
Poole, Ryan, F2013 Leadership Team
Prejean, Kristi
Prescott, Jordan, 2006 Charter member
Price, Charin
Pring, Beth, 2007 Vice President
Pruitt, Cherie
Quebodeaux, Lauren
Ramirez, Johana, F2014 Vice President
Raymer, Lisa
Reed, Rachel
Reynolds, Amanda
Richard, Micheal, S2011 Treasurer
Roberts, Jarrod
Roberts, Loren
Rodrigue, Maci
Rollins, Melanie
Romero, Colbi
Romero, Tabitha
Rountree, Kailey, F2013 Leadership Team/S2014 President/F2014 President
Ruiz, Karen
Sanford, Britney, F2013 Leadership Team/S2014 Secretary
Sarver, Amber, Fall 2012 member/S2013 Treasurer
Sarver, Jeremy, fall 2012 member/S2013 President
Saveant, Richard
Scales, Aimee
Schisler, Kristina
Serrete, Lacey
Shattuck, Whytnee, S2011 Historian
Shaw, Jessica
Sheffield, Brianna, S2012 Secretary 
Simpson, Kelby
Sizemore, Mary, College Success Division Director, 2013-Present
Smith, Bonnie, 2006 Charter member
Smith, Carl, 2006 Charter Public Relations Chairman/2008 TOT President
Snipes, Amy
Southern, Alicie
Spence, Renee
Stains, Jeanette, S2011 Vice President/F2011 President
Stevens, Christy
Stevens, Lindsay, *2006 Charter President/2007 Secretary
Stewart, Allison
Stringer, Kelsey
Struwe, Lauren
Sutherland, Holley
Swearingen, Baleigh
Sweat, Sarah, F2011 Secretary
Swope, Connie
Tarver, Whitney, S2010 Treasurer
Thompson, Becky, 2006 Charter member
Thompson, Lyndsi
Tortino, Wendy
Trahan, Lisa
Trantham, Stacie, 2006 Charter member
Turner, Maswandria
Unger, Katrina
Victoria, Tamara
Vincent, Ashley, S2010 President
Walker, Michelle
Wappler, Mallory
Warnell, Mary F2013 Leadership Team/F2014 Leadership & Setup Commt.Chair.
Weber, Dana
Welborn, Erin, F2014 Co-Secretary
Welborn, Meghan, F2011 Treasurer
Welch, Wendi
Wiebe, Scherrie
Willis, Lauren, F2011 Communication Historian 
Willis, Shaqueta
Wilson, Angela
Winbush, Ryshaniqua
Wood, Megan
Wood, Kelly, 2007 Public Relations Chairman
Worthy, Brittni, S2010 Communications Chairman
Wozniak, Amber
Wright, Marsha